How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Richard Lugner
Partners of 
Richard Lugner

Austrian Entrepreneur
Richard Lugner

Richard Mortel Lugner

Age

85

Born

Tuesday 11 Oct 1932

Richard Lugner
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Mortel Lugner

Also known as

Concrete

Gender

Male

Age

85

Date of birth

Tuesday 11 Oct 1932

Birth place

Vienna, Austria

Occupations

Businessman

Politician

Reality TV Personality

Singer & Recording Artist

In 1979 he built Vienna's first mosque and in 1990 he opened Lugner City, promoting flexible shopping hours in a town where the shops close at midday on Saturdays. 

Richard Lugner Siblings

Roland Lugner

Brother

Partners of 
Richard Lugner

Cathy Lugner

Married

13 Sep 2014

Christina Lugner

Divorced

1 child together

married 1990
divorce 2007

Richard Lugner Children

Jacky Lugner

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with Christina Lugner

Richard Lugner Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Richard Lugner Family

Richard Lugner's children:

Richard Lugner's daughter is Jacky Lugner


Richard Lugner's current partners:

Richard Lugner's wife is Cathy Lugner


Richard Lugner's former partners:

Richard Lugner's former wife is Christina Lugner


Richard Lugner's siblings:

Richard Lugner's brother is Roland Lugner


Richard Lugner FameChain Links

Vienna Opera Ball Attendees

Other people in this association:

Paris Hilton 2007

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 2005

Naomi Campbell

more...