How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vicki Kennedy
Vicki Kennedy

Partners of 
Vicki Kennedy

Ted Kennedy

Married

1992

Vicki Kennedy Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Anne Kennedy Jr

Maiden name

Vicki Reggie

Gender

Female

Occupations

Lawyer

Vicki Kennedy

Victoria Anne Kennedy Jr

Vicki Kennedy Partner(s) Other Children

Vicki Kennedy Children

Kara Allen

born 1960, died 2011, age 51
step-child with Ted Kennedy

Ted Kennedy Jr

born 1961, age 55
step-child with Ted Kennedy

Patrick Kennedy

born 1967, age 49
step-child with Ted Kennedy

Vicki Kennedy Family

Vicki Kennedy's children:

Vicki Kennedy's step-daughter was Kara Allen Vicki Kennedy's step-son is Ted Kennedy Jr Vicki Kennedy's step-son is Patrick Kennedy


Vicki Kennedy's current partners:

Vicki Kennedy's husband was Ted Kennedy


Vicki Kennedy's in laws:

Vicki Kennedy's brother in law was President John F Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's sister in law-by-marriage was Jackie Onassis Vicki Kennedy's brother in law was Bobby Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's father in law was Joe Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's mother in law was Rose Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's brother in law-by-marriage was William Cavendish Vicki Kennedy's sister in law was Eunice Shriver Vicki Kennedy's brother in law-by-marriage was Sargent Shriver Vicki Kennedy's sister in law was Pat Lawford Vicki Kennedy's sister in law-by-marriage is Ethel Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's sister in law is Jean Smith Vicki Kennedy's brother in law was Joe Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's sister in law was Rosemary Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's sister in law was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's grandfather in law was Patrick Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's grandmother in law was Mary Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's grandfather in law was John Fitzgerald Vicki Kennedy's grandmother in law was Mary Fitzgerald Vicki Kennedy's brother in law-by-marriage was Stephen Smith Vicki Kennedy's husband Ted Kennedy's uncle in law was Francis Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's husband Ted Kennedy's aunt in law was Mary Connelly Vicki Kennedy's husband Ted Kennedy's aunt in law was Margaret Burke Vicki Kennedy's husband Ted Kennedy's aunt in law was Mary Agnes Gargan