How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Virginia Bennett
Virginia Bennett

Partners of 
Virginia Bennett

Harry Bennett

Married

1 child together

Virginia Bennett
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Joan Bennett

Maiden name

Virginia Joan Stead

Gender

Female

Virginia Bennett

Virginia Joan Bennett

Virginia Bennett Partner(s) Other Children

Virginia Bennett Children

Joan Kennedy

born 1936, age 80
with Harry Bennett

Trivia

Virginia Bennett Family

Virginia Bennett's children:

Virginia Bennett's daughter is Joan Kennedy


Virginia Bennett's former partners:

Virginia Bennett's former husband is Harry Bennett


Virginia Bennett's grandchildren:

Virginia Bennett's granddaughter was Kara Allen Virginia Bennett's grandson is Ted Kennedy Jr Virginia Bennett's grandson is Patrick Kennedy


Virginia Bennett's great grandchildren:

Virginia Bennett's great granddaughter is Grace Allen Virginia Bennett's great grandson is Max Allen Virginia Bennett's great grandson is Owen Kennedy Virginia Bennett's great granddaughter is Nora Kennedy


Virginia Bennett's former in laws:

Virginia Bennett's former son in law was Ted Kennedy