How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Olympia Valance
Olympia Valance

Partners of 
Olympia Valance

Greg Cannell

Reunited

May 2016

David Walliams

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from Mar 2016

Olympia Valance Bio Details

Full name

Olympia Montana Valance

Maiden name

Olympia Montana Vukadinovic

Gender

Female

Age

24

Date of birth

7 Jan 1993

Birth place

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Occupations

Actress

Model

Olympia Valance Siblings

Holly Valance

Half-sister

other parent: Rachel Vukadinovic

Coco Vukadinovic

Half-sister

other parent: Rachel Vukadinovic

Athina Wilson

Half-sister

other parent: Ross Wilson

Dmitri Wilson

Half-brother

other parent: Ross Wilson

Billie Vukadinovic

Half-sister

other parent: Kim Valance

Rad Vukadinovic

Half-brother

other parent: Kim Valance

Tyg Vukadinovic

Half-brother

other parent: Kim Valance

Neighbours actress and sister of Holly.
Olympia Valance

Olympia Montana Valance

Age

24

Born

7 Jan 1993

Olympia Valance Family

Olympia Valance's parents:

Olympia Valance's step-father is Ross Wilson Olympia Valance's father is Ryko Valance Olympia Valance's mother is Tanya Wilson Olympia Valance's step-mother is Kim Valance


Olympia Valance's former step-parents:

Olympia Valance's former step-mother is Rachel Vukadinovic


Olympia Valance's current partners:

Olympia Valance reunited with Greg Cannell


Olympia Valance's former partners:

Olympia Valance was rumoured to had a romance with David Walliams


Olympia Valance's siblings:

Olympia Valance's half-sister is Holly Valance Olympia Valance's half-sister is Coco Vukadinovic Olympia Valance's half-sister is Athina Wilson Olympia Valance's half-brother is Dmitri Wilson Olympia Valance's half-sister is Billie Vukadinovic Olympia Valance's half-brother is Rad Vukadinovic Olympia Valance's half-brother is Tyg Vukadinovic


Olympia Valance's nieces and nephews:

Olympia Valance's niece is LuLu Candy


Olympia Valance's former step-grandparents:

Olympia Valance's former step-grandfather is Hugh Stevens