How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Smith
Anne Smith

Partners of 
Anne Smith

William Smith

Married

1 child together

Anne Smith Bio Details

Full name

Anne Smith

Maiden name

Anne Henry

Gender

Female

Occupations

Communications Director

Anne Smith Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Smith Children

India Rose Smith

born 2012, age 5 (approx.)
with William Smith

Anne Smith Family

Anne Smith's children:

Anne Smith's daughter is India Rose Smith


Anne Smith's current partners:

Anne Smith's husband is William Smith


Anne Smith's in laws:

Anne Smith's husband William Smith's uncle in law was President John F Kennedy Anne Smith's husband William Smith's aunt-by-marriage was Jackie Onassis Anne Smith's husband William Smith's uncle in law was Bobby Kennedy Anne Smith's mother in law is Jean Smith Anne Smith's grandfather in law was Joe Kennedy Anne Smith's grandmother in law was Rose Kennedy Anne Smith's husband William Smith's uncle-by-marriage was William Cavendish Anne Smith's husband William Smith's aunt in law was Eunice Shriver Anne Smith's husband William Smith's uncle-by-marriage was Sargent Shriver Anne Smith's husband William Smith's aunt in law was Pat Lawford Anne Smith's husband William Smith's aunt-by-marriage is Ethel Kennedy Anne Smith's husband William Smith's uncle in law was Ted Kennedy Anne Smith's husband William Smith's uncle in law was Joe Kennedy Anne Smith's husband William Smith's aunt in law was Rosemary Kennedy Anne Smith's husband William Smith's aunt in law was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Anne Smith's father in law was Stephen Smith Anne Smith's brother in law is Stephen Smith Jr Anne Smith's adopted sister in law is Amanda Smith Anne Smith's brother in law-by-marriage is Carter Hood Anne Smith's adopted sister in law is Kym Smith Anne Smith's husband William Smith's aunt-by-marriage is Vicki Kennedy