How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Ayrton Senna
Partners of 
Ayrton Senna

One of the world's best ever racing drivers
Ayrton Senna

Ayrton Senna

Age

34

Born

21 Mar 1960

Died

1 May 1994

Ayrton Senna Bio Details

Full name

Ayrton Senna

Maiden name

Ayrton da Silva

Gender

Male

Age

34

Date of birth

21 Mar 1960

Birth place

Pro-Matre Maternity Hospital, Santana, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Date of death:

1 May 1994

Place of death

Imola racetrack, Imola, Bolgna, Italy

Occupations

Racing Driver

Ayrton Senna Siblings

Viviane Senna Lalli

Sister

Leonardo da Silva

Brother

Partners of 
Ayrton Senna

Adriane Galisteu

Relationship

relationship began 1993

Xuxa Meneghel

Dated

dated from 1988
until 1992

Liliane Senna

Divorced

married Feb 1981
divorce about 1982

Ayrton Senna Family

Ayrton Senna's parents:

Ayrton Senna's father is Milton da Silva Ayrton Senna's mother is Neide Senna da Silva


Ayrton Senna's current partners:

Ayrton Senna had a relationship with Adriane Galisteu


Ayrton Senna's former partners:

Ayrton Senna dated Xuxa Meneghel Ayrton Senna's former wife is Liliane Senna


Ayrton Senna's siblings:

Ayrton Senna's sister is Viviane Senna Lalli Ayrton Senna's brother is Leonardo da Silva


Ayrton Senna's nieces and nephews:

Ayrton Senna's nephew is Bruno Senna


Ayrton Senna's grandparents:

Ayrton Senna's grandfather is Joao Senna