How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Vicki Kennedy
Vicki Kennedy

Partners of 
Vicki Kennedy

Max Kennedy

Married

3 children together

13 Jul 1991

Vicki Kennedy Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Anne Kennedy

Maiden name

Vicki Strauss

Gender

Female

Age

53

Date of birth

10 Feb 1964

Occupations

Fellow

Educational Consultant

Education

University of Virginia Law School, Virginia, United States

Wesleyan University, Connecticut, United States

Co Founder of the Go Campaign

Vicki Kennedy is the co founder of the Go Campaign which seeks to improve the lives of vulnerable children around the world.

Appointed by President Obama.

Vicki Kenendy serves as a member of the President's Committee on the Arts and the Humanities having been appointed by President Obama.
Vicki Kennedy

Victoria Anne Kennedy

Age

53

Born

10 Feb 1964

Vicki Kennedy Partner(s) Other Children

Vicki Kennedy Children

Matthew Kennedy Jr

born 1993, age 23
with Max Kennedy

Caroline Kennedy

born 1994, age 22
with Max Kennedy

Noah Kennedy

born 1998, age 18
with Max Kennedy

Vicki Kennedy Family

Vicki Kennedy's children:

Vicki Kennedy's son is Matthew Kennedy Jr Vicki Kennedy's daughter is Caroline Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's daughter is Noah Kennedy


Vicki Kennedy's current partners:

Vicki Kennedy's husband is Max Kennedy


Vicki Kennedy's in laws:

Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's uncle in law was President John F Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's aunt-by-marriage was Jackie Onassis Vicki Kennedy's father in law was Bobby Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's mother in law is Ethel Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's grandfather in law was Joe Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's grandmother in law was Rose Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's sister in law-by-marriage is Cheryl Hines Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's uncle-by-marriage was William Cavendish Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's aunt in law was Eunice Shriver Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's uncle-by-marriage was Sargent Shriver Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's aunt in law was Pat Lawford Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's aunt in law is Jean Smith Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's uncle in law was Ted Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's brother in law is Robert Kennedy Jr Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's uncle in law was Joe Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's aunt in law was Rosemary Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's aunt in law was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's grandfather in law was George Skakel Vicki Kennedy's grandmother in law was Ann Skakel Vicki Kennedy's sister in law is Kathleen Kennedy Townsend Vicki Kennedy's brother in law-by-marriage is David Townsend Vicki Kennedy's brother in law is Joseph Kennedy II Vicki Kennedy's sister in law-by-marriage is Anne Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's brother in law was David Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's sister in law is Courtney Kennedy Hill Vicki Kennedy's brother in law was Michael Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's sister in law is Kerry Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's brother in law is Christopher Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's sister in law-by-marriage is Sheila Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's brother in law is Douglas Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's sister in law-by-marriage is Molly Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's sister in law is Rory Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's brother in law-by-marriage is Mark Bailey Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's uncle-by-marriage was Stephen Smith Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's aunt-by-marriage is Vicki Kennedy Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's uncle in law was Rushton Skakel Vicki Kennedy's husband Max Kennedy's aunt-by-marriage is Anna Mae Skakel