How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sheila Kennedy
Sheila  Kennedy

Partners of 
Sheila Kennedy

Christopher Kennedy

Married

4 children together

15 Aug 1987

Sheila Kennedy
Bio Details

Full name

Sheila Sinclair Kennedy

Maiden name

Sheila Sinclair Berner

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1962

Occupations

Lawyer

Sheila  Kennedy

Sheila Sinclair Kennedy

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1962

Sheila Kennedy Partner(s) Other Children

Sheila Kennedy Children

Katherine Kennedy

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Christopher Kennedy

Christopher Kennedy Jr

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Christopher Kennedy

Sarah Kennedy

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with Christopher Kennedy

Clare Kennedy

born 1998, age 19 (approx.)
with Christopher Kennedy

Trivia

Sheila Kennedy Family

Sheila Kennedy's children:

Sheila Kennedy's daughter is Katherine Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's son is Christopher Kennedy Jr Sheila Kennedy's daughter is Sarah Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's daughter is Clare Kennedy


Sheila Kennedy's current partners:

Sheila Kennedy's husband is Christopher Kennedy


Sheila Kennedy's in laws:

Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's uncle in law was President John F Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's aunt-by-marriage was Jackie Onassis Sheila Kennedy's father in law was Bobby Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's mother in law is Ethel Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's grandfather in law was Joe Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's grandmother in law was Rose Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's sister in law-by-marriage is Cheryl Hines Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's uncle-by-marriage was William Cavendish Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's aunt in law was Eunice Shriver Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's uncle-by-marriage was Sargent Shriver Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's aunt in law was Pat Lawford Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's aunt in law is Jean Smith Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's uncle in law was Ted Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's brother in law is Robert Kennedy Jr Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's uncle in law was Joe Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's aunt in law was Rosemary Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's aunt in law was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's grandfather in law was George Skakel Sheila Kennedy's grandmother in law was Ann Skakel Sheila Kennedy's sister in law is Kathleen Kennedy Townsend Sheila Kennedy's brother in law-by-marriage is David Townsend Sheila Kennedy's brother in law is Joseph Kennedy II Sheila Kennedy's sister in law-by-marriage is Anne Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's brother in law was David Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's sister in law is Courtney Kennedy Hill Sheila Kennedy's brother in law was Michael Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's sister in law is Kerry Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's brother in law is Max Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's sister in law-by-marriage is Vicki Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's brother in law is Douglas Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's sister in law-by-marriage is Molly Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's sister in law is Rory Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's brother in law-by-marriage is Mark Bailey Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's uncle-by-marriage was Stephen Smith Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's aunt-by-marriage is Vicki Kennedy Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's uncle in law was Rushton Skakel Sheila Kennedy's husband Christopher Kennedy's aunt-by-marriage is Anna Mae Skakel