How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susie Riley
Susie Riley

Partners of 
Susie Riley

Tony Booth

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began about 1965
until about 1979

Susie Riley
Bio Details

Full name

Susie Riley

Maiden name

Pamela Smith

Gender

Female

Susie Riley

Susie Riley

Susie Riley Partner(s) Other Children

Susie Riley Children

Lauren Booth

born 1967, age 50
with Tony Booth

Journalist and Cherie Blair's Half Sister

Emma Booth

born 1970, age 48 (approx.)
with Tony Booth

Cherie Blair's half sister.

Trivia

Susie Riley Family

Susie Riley's children:

Susie Riley's daughter is Emma Booth Susie Riley's daughter is Lauren Booth


Susie Riley's former partners:

Susie Riley had a relationship with Tony Booth