How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pat Phoenix
Pat Phoenix

Partners of 
Pat Phoenix

Tony Booth

Married

10 Sep 1986

Pat Phoenix
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Phoenix

Maiden name

Patricia Frederica Pilkington

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

Friday 16 Nov 1923

Birth place

Manchester, Lancashire, England, UK

Date of death:

18 Sep 1986

Place of death

Cheaply, Manchester, Lancashire, England, UK

Cause of death

Lung cancer

Known as Elsie Tanner in TV Soap, Coronation Street
Pat Phoenix

Patricia Phoenix

Age

62

Born

Friday 16 Nov 1923

Died

18 Sep 1986

Pat Phoenix Partner(s) Other Children

Pat Phoenix Children

Cherie Blair

born 1954, age 63
step-child with Tony Booth

Wife of former British Prime Minister Tony Blair

Lyndsey Booth

born 1956, age 60 (approx.)
step-child with Tony Booth

Jenia Booth

born 1963, age 54 (approx.)
step-child with Tony Booth

Bronwen Booth

born 1964, age 53
step-child with Tony Booth

Lucy Thomas

born 1967, age 50
step-child with Tony Booth

Cherie Blair's "unknown" half-sister

Lauren Booth

born 1967, age 50
step-child with Tony Booth

Journalist and Cherie Blair's Half Sister

Emma Booth

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
step-child with Tony Booth

Cherie Blair's half sister.

Joanna Booth

born 1989, age 27
step-child with Tony Booth

Cherie Blair's half-sister

Trivia

Pat Phoenix Family

Pat Phoenix's children:

Pat Phoenix's step-daughter is Cherie Blair Pat Phoenix's step-daughter is Lyndsey Booth Pat Phoenix's step-daughter is Lucy Thomas Pat Phoenix's step-daughter is Emma Booth Pat Phoenix's step-daughter is Joanna Booth Pat Phoenix's step-daughter is Jenia Booth Pat Phoenix's step-daughter is Bronwen Booth Pat Phoenix's step-daughter is Lauren Booth


Pat Phoenix's current partners:

Pat Phoenix's husband was Tony Booth


Pat Phoenix's in laws:

Pat Phoenix's father in law was George Booth Pat Phoenix's mother in law was Vera Booth Pat Phoenix's grandfather in law was Sydney Booth Pat Phoenix's grandmother in law was Jane Booth Pat Phoenix's grandfather in law was Robert Thompson Pat Phoenix's grandmother in law was Till Thompson Pat Phoenix's sister in law was Audrey Grey Pat Phoenix's brother in law is Robert Booth Pat Phoenix's husband Tony Booth's uncle in law was Edgar Thompson Pat Phoenix's husband Tony Booth's uncle in law is Bill Thompson


Pat Phoenix FameChain Links