How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Warmbrodt
Anna Warmbrodt

Partners of 
Anna Warmbrodt

Samuel Warmbrodt

Married

1 child together

1890

Anna Warmbrodt
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Elizabeth Warmbrodt

Maiden name

Anna Elizabeth Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 10 Feb 1864

Birth place

Ohio, USA

Anna Warmbrodt

Anna Elizabeth Warmbrodt

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 10 Feb 1864

Anna Warmbrodt Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Warmbrodt Children

Sara Taylor

born 1895, died 1994, age 99
with Samuel Warmbrodt

Mother of Liz Taylor

Trivia

Anna Warmbrodt Family

Anna Warmbrodt's children:

Anna Warmbrodt's daughter was Sara Taylor


Anna Warmbrodt's current partners:

Anna Warmbrodt's husband was Samuel Warmbrodt


Anna Warmbrodt's grandchildren:

Anna Warmbrodt's granddaughter was Elizabeth Taylor Anna Warmbrodt's grandson is Howard Taylor


Anna Warmbrodt's great grandchildren:

Anna Warmbrodt's great grandson is Michael Wilding Jr Anna Warmbrodt's great grandson is Christopher Wilding Anna Warmbrodt's great granddaughter is Liza Todd Tivey Anna Warmbrodt's adopted great granddaughter is Maria Burton   Anna Warmbrodt's great great granddaughter is Lyla Wilding Anna Warmbrodt's great great granddaughter is Naomi Wilding Anna Warmbrodt's great great grandson is Lowell Wilding Anna Warmbrodt's great great grandson is Andrew Wilding Anna Warmbrodt's adopted great great grandson is Caleb Wilding Anna Warmbrodt's great great grandson is Rhys Tivey Anna Warmbrodt's great great grandson is Quinn Tivey Anna Warmbrodt's adopted great great granddaughter is Eliza Carson


Anna Warmbrodt's former in laws:

Anna Warmbrodt's former son in law was Francis Taylor