How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Chandler
Mary Chandler

Partners of 
Mary Chandler

Benjamin Chandler

Married

1 child together

23 Feb 1802

Mary Chandler Bio Details

Full name

Mary Chandler

Maiden name

Mary Bird

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Date of birth

1784 (ca.)

Mary Chandler

Mary Chandler

Age

110 (presumed dead, ca.)

Born

1784 (ca.)

Mary Chandler Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Chandler Children

Miles Chandler

born 1809, died 1881, age 71
with Benjamin Chandler

Mary Chandler Family

Mary Chandler's children:

Mary Chandler's son was Miles Chandler


Mary Chandler's current partners:

Mary Chandler's husband was Benjamin Chandler


Mary Chandler's grandchildren:

Mary Chandler's grandson was Theophilus Chandler


Mary Chandler's great grandchildren:

Mary Chandler's great granddaughter was Edith Goldsmith   Mary Chandler's great great grandson is Charlie Goldsmith Mary Chandler's great great granddaughter is Minnie Tomlinson Mary Chandler's great great granddaughter is Ede Jones Mary Chandler's great great granddaughter is Hetter Clark Mary Chandler's great great granddaughter is Joyce Plummer Mary Chandler's great great grandson was Ronald Goldsmith   Mary Chandler's 3x great granddaughter is Carole Middleton Mary Chandler's 3x great granddaughter is Linda Tomlinson Mary Chandler's 3x great granddaughter is Pat Charman Mary Chandler's 3x great grandson is Harry Jones Mary Chandler's 3x great grandson is Gary Goldsmith   Mary Chandler's 4x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Mary Chandler's 4x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Mary Chandler's 4x great grandson is James Middleton Mary Chandler's 4x great granddaughter is Talulah Goldsmith   Mary Chandler's 5x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Mary Chandler's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge


Mary Chandler's in laws:

Mary Chandler's daughter in law was Eliza Chandler