Married

Michelangelo Barbato

Michelangelo Barbato

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Giaraninna Barbato

Giaraninna Barbato

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Nancy Barbato Sinatra

born 1917, died 2018, age 101 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Michelangelo Barbato
Bio Details

Full name

Michelangelo Barbato

Also known as

James Barbato

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Michelangelo Barbato Family

Michelangelo Barbato's children:

Michelangelo Barbato's daughter was Nancy Barbato Sinatra


Michelangelo Barbato's current partners:

Michelangelo Barbato's wife was Giaraninna Barbato


Michelangelo Barbato's grandchildren:

Michelangelo Barbato's granddaughter is Nancy Sinatra Michelangelo Barbato's grandson was Frank Sinatra Jr Michelangelo Barbato's granddaughter is Tina Sinatra


Michelangelo Barbato's great grandchildren:

Michelangelo Barbato's great granddaughter is Francine Sinatra Michelangelo Barbato's great granddaughter is Natalie Oglesby


Michelangelo Barbato's former in laws:

Michelangelo Barbato's former son in law was Frank Sinatra


Giaraninna Barbato
Bio Details

Full name

Giaraninna Barbato

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Giaraninna Barbato Family

Giaraninna Barbato's children:

Giaraninna Barbato's daughter was Nancy Barbato Sinatra


Giaraninna Barbato's current partners:

Giaraninna Barbato's husband was Michelangelo Barbato


Giaraninna Barbato's grandchildren:

Giaraninna Barbato's granddaughter is Nancy Sinatra Giaraninna Barbato's grandson was Frank Sinatra Jr Giaraninna Barbato's granddaughter is Tina Sinatra


Giaraninna Barbato's great grandchildren:

Giaraninna Barbato's great granddaughter is Francine Sinatra Giaraninna Barbato's great granddaughter is Natalie Oglesby


Giaraninna Barbato's former in laws:

Giaraninna Barbato's former son in law was Frank Sinatra