How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sonja Kinski
Sonja Kinski

Partners of 
Sonja Kinski

Sonja Kinski Bio Details

Full name

Sonja Leila Kinski

Maiden name

Sonja Leila Moussa

Gender

Female

Age

31

Date of birth

2 Mar 1986

Birth place

Geneva, Switzerland

Occupations

Model

Actress

Sonja Kinski Siblings

Aljosha Moussa

Brother

Kenya Jones

Half-sister

other parent: Quincy Jones

Sonja Kinski

Sonja Leila Kinski

Age

31

Born

2 Mar 1986

Sonja Kinski Family

Sonja Kinski's parents:

Sonja Kinski's father was Ibrahim Moussa Sonja Kinski's mother is Nastassja Kinski


Sonja Kinski's siblings:

Sonja Kinski's brother is Aljosha Moussa Sonja Kinski's half-sister is Kenya Jones


Sonja Kinski's grandparents:

Sonja Kinski's grandfather was Klaus Kinski Sonja Kinski's grandmother is Brigitte Kinski


Sonja Kinski's great grandparents:

Sonja Kinski's great grandfather is Bruno Nakszynski Sonja Kinski's great grandmother is Susanne Nakszynski


Sonja Kinski's former step-grandparents:

Sonja Kinski's former step-grandmother is Minhoi Genevieve Loanic Sonja Kinski's former step-grandmother is Gislinde Kuehbeck


Sonja Kinski's uncles and aunts:

Sonja Kinski's aunt is Pola Kinski Sonja Kinski's uncle is Nikolai Kinski


Sonja Kinski's great uncles and aunts:

Sonja Kinski's great uncle/aunt is Inge Nakszynski Sonja Kinski's great uncle is Arne Nakszynski Sonja Kinski's great uncle is Jans-Joachim Nakszynski