How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sheila Rauch Kennedy
Sheila Rauch Kennedy

Partners of 
Sheila Rauch Kennedy

Joseph Kennedy II

Married

2 children together

1979 - 1989

Sheila Rauch Kennedy
Bio Details

Full name

Sheila Rauch Kennedy

Maiden name

Sheila Rauch Brewster

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Jan 1949

Birth place

Brywn Mawr, Pennsylvania, USA

Sheila Rauch Kennedy

Sheila Rauch Kennedy

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Jan 1949

Sheila Rauch Kennedy Partner(s) Other Children

Sheila Rauch Kennedy Children

Joseph Kennedy III

born 1980, age 36
with Joseph Kennedy II

Matthew Kennedy

born 1980, age 36
with Joseph Kennedy II

Trivia

Sheila Rauch Kennedy Family

Sheila Rauch Kennedy's parents:

Sheila Rauch Kennedy's father is Rudolph Rauch Sheila Rauch Kennedy's mother is Frances Rauch


Sheila Rauch Kennedy's children:

Sheila Rauch Kennedy's son is Joseph Kennedy III Sheila Rauch Kennedy's son is Matthew Kennedy


Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former partners:

Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband is Joseph Kennedy II


Sheila Rauch Kennedy's in laws:

Sheila Rauch Kennedy's daughter in law is Lauren Kennedy


Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former in laws:

Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's uncle in law was President John F Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's aunt-by-marriage was Jackie Onassis Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former father in law was Bobby Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former mother in law is Ethel Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former grandfather in law was Joe Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former grandmother in law was Rose Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's uncle-by-marriage was William Cavendish Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's aunt in law was Eunice Shriver Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's uncle-by-marriage was Sargent Shriver Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's aunt in law was Pat Lawford Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's aunt in law is Jean Smith Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's uncle in law was Ted Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former brother in law is Robert Kennedy Jr Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's uncle in law was Joe Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's aunt in law was Rosemary Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's aunt in law was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former grandfather in law was George Skakel Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former grandmother in law was Ann Skakel Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former sister in law is Kathleen Kennedy Townsend Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former brother in law was David Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former sister in law is Courtney Kennedy Hill Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former brother in law was Michael Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former sister in law is Kerry Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former brother in law is Christopher Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former brother in law is Max Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former brother in law is Douglas Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former sister in law is Rory Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's uncle-by-marriage was Stephen Smith Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's aunt-by-marriage is Vicki Kennedy Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's uncle in law was Rushton Skakel Sheila Rauch Kennedy's former husband Joseph Kennedy II's aunt-by-marriage is Anna Mae Skakel