How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eleanor Hoagland
Eleanor Hoagland

Partners of 
Eleanor Hoagland

Joseph Hoagland

Married

1 child together

Eleanor Hoagland
Bio Details

Full name

Eleanor Hoagland

Maiden name

Eleanor Prentice

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1892

Deceased

Great Grandmother of TV Sports Presenter Clare Balding
Eleanor Hoagland

Eleanor Hoagland

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1892

Deceased

Eleanor Hoagland Partner(s) Other Children

Eleanor Hoagland Children

Eleanor Balding

born 1816, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Joseph Hoagland

Grandmother of Sports TV Presenter Clare Balding

Trivia

Eleanor Hoagland Family

Eleanor Hoagland's children:

Eleanor Hoagland's daughter was Eleanor Balding


Eleanor Hoagland's former partners:

Eleanor Hoagland's former husband was Joseph Hoagland


Eleanor Hoagland's grandchildren:

Eleanor Hoagland's grandson was Toby Balding OBE Eleanor Hoagland's grandson is Ian Balding Eleanor Hoagland's grandson is Robin Balding Eleanor Hoagland's granddaughter is Gail Balding


Eleanor Hoagland's great grandchildren:

Eleanor Hoagland's great granddaughter is Clare Balding OBE Eleanor Hoagland's great granddaughter is Serena Geake Eleanor Hoagland's great grandson is Gerald Barclay-Balding Eleanor Hoagland's great granddaughter is Camilla Balding Eleanor Hoagland's great grandson is Andrew Balding   Eleanor Hoagland's great great grandson is Jonno Balding Eleanor Hoagland's great great grandson is Toby Balding


Eleanor Hoagland's former in laws:

Eleanor Hoagland's former father in law was Raymond Hoagland Eleanor Hoagland's former grandfather in law was Joseph Hoagland Eleanor Hoagland's former grandmother in law is Caroline Hoagland Eleanor Hoagland's former husband Joseph Hoagland's uncle in law was John A. Hoagland Eleanor Hoagland's former husband Joseph Hoagland's aunt in law was Frances Hoagland Eleanor Hoagland's former son in law was Gerald Balding