Married Relationship facts

Engaged 2015

Married 4 Jun 2016

Detroit, USA

American Football Player
Calvin Johnson Jr

Calvin Johnson

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1985

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lindsay Arnold

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 12 Sep 2016
until 22 Nov 2016

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Brittney Johnson

Brittney Johnson

Calvin Johnson Jr
Bio Details

Full name

Calvin Johnson

Also known as

Megatron

Gender

Male

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Occupations

American Football Player

Trivia

Calvin Johnson Jr Family

Calvin Johnson Jr's parents:

Calvin Johnson Jr's father is Calvin Johnson Sr Calvin Johnson Jr's mother is Dr Arica Johnson


Calvin Johnson Jr's current partners:

Calvin Johnson Jr's wife is Brittney Johnson


Calvin Johnson Jr FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 23 - 2016

2016

Other people in this association:

Amber Rose 2016

Jana Kramer 2016

Marilu Henner 2016

more...

Brittney Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Brittney Johnson

Maiden name

Brittney McNorton

Gender

Female

Occupations

Promotions Manager

Trivia

Brittney Johnson Family

Brittney Johnson's current partners:

Brittney Johnson's husband is Calvin Johnson Jr


Brittney Johnson's in laws:

Brittney Johnson's father in law is Calvin Johnson Sr Brittney Johnson's mother in law is Dr Arica Johnson