How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nia Guzman-Amey
Nia Guzman-Amey

Partners of 
Nia Guzman-Amey

Chris Brown

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began before 2013

Nia Guzman-Amey Bio Details

Full name

Nia Amey

Also known as

Nia Gonzalez

Gender

Female

Age

34 (approx.)

Date of birth

1983

Birth place

From Corpus Christi, Texas, USA

Chris Brown's baby mama
Nia Guzman-Amey

Nia Amey

Age

34 (approx.)

Born

1983

Nia Guzman-Amey Partner(s) Other Children

Nia Guzman-Amey Children

Royalty Brown

born 2014, age 2
with Chris Brown

Nia Guzman-Amey Family

Nia Guzman-Amey's children:

Nia Guzman-Amey's daughter is Royalty Brown


Nia Guzman-Amey's current partners:

Nia Guzman-Amey has a relationship with Chris Brown