How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Judy Koenig
Judy Koenig

Partners of 
Judy Koenig

Walter Koenig

Married

2 children together

1965

Judy Koenig
Bio Details

Full name

Judy Koenig

Maiden name

Judy Levitt

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

Sunday 01 Sep 1940

Occupations

Actress

Has appeared in Star Trek movies
Judy Koenig

Judy Koenig

Age

76

Born

Sunday 01 Sep 1940

Judy Koenig Partner(s) Other Children

Judy Koenig Children

Danielle Koenig

with Walter Koenig

Andrew Koenig

born 1968, died 2010, age 41 (approx.)
with Walter Koenig

Trivia

Judy Koenig Family

Judy Koenig's children:

Judy Koenig's son was Andrew Koenig Judy Koenig's daughter is Danielle Koenig


Judy Koenig's current partners:

Judy Koenig's husband is Walter Koenig


Judy Koenig's in laws:

Judy Koenig's son in law is Jimmy Pardo Judy Koenig's father in law is Isadore Koenig Judy Koenig's mother in law is Sarah Koenig