Divorced Relationship facts

Married 25 Jan 1937

Divorce 1951

Howard Dietz

Howard Dietz

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

William Montagu

Divorced

married 19 Feb 1931
divorce 1935

Professional Partners

Tanis Dietz Siblings

Meraud Guinness

Sister

Loel Guinness

Brother

Tanis Dietz

Tanis Eva Bulkeley Dietz

Age

109

Born

Sunday 27 Dec 1908

His Other Children

Children Together

Liza Dietz

Her Other Children

Howard Dietz
Bio Details

Full name

Howard Dietz

Gender

Male

Trivia

Howard Dietz Family

Howard Dietz's children:

Howard Dietz's son is Liza Dietz


Howard Dietz's former partners:

Howard Dietz's former wife is Tanis Dietz


Howard Dietz's grandchildren:

Howard Dietz's grandson is Tanis Shaw Howard Dietz's grandson is Benjamin Shaw


Howard Dietz's former in laws:

Howard Dietz's former father in law was Benjamin Guinness Howard Dietz's former mother in law is Bridget Guinness Howard Dietz's former grandfather in law is Sir Richard Williams-Bulkeley Howard Dietz's former sister in law was Meraud Guinness Howard Dietz's former brother in law was Loel Guinness Howard Dietz's former son in law was Christopher Shaw


Tanis Dietz
Bio Details

Full name

Tanis Eva Bulkeley Dietz

Maiden name

Tanis Eva Bulkeley Guinness

Gender

Female

Age

109

Date of birth

Sunday 27 Dec 1908

Trivia

Tanis Dietz Family

Tanis Dietz's parents:

Tanis Dietz's father was Benjamin Guinness Tanis Dietz's mother is Bridget Guinness


Tanis Dietz's children:

Tanis Dietz's son is Liza Dietz


Tanis Dietz's former partners:

Tanis Dietz's former husband is Howard Dietz Tanis Dietz's former husband was William Montagu


Tanis Dietz's siblings:

Tanis Dietz's sister was Meraud Guinness Tanis Dietz's brother was Loel Guinness


Tanis Dietz's nieces and nephews:

Tanis Dietz's nephew was Tara Guinness


Tanis Dietz's grandparents:

Tanis Dietz's grandfather is Sir Richard Williams-Bulkeley


Tanis Dietz's grandchildren:

Tanis Dietz's grandson is Tanis Shaw Tanis Dietz's grandson is Benjamin Shaw


Tanis Dietz's former in laws:

Tanis Dietz's former son in law was Christopher Shaw