How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Melissa Carrey
Melissa Carrey

Partners of 
Melissa Carrey

Jim Carrey

Divorced

1 child together

married 28 Mar 1987
divorce Nov 1993

Melissa Carrey Bio Details

Full name

Melissa Jaine Carrey

Maiden name

Melissa Jaine Womer

Gender

Female

Age

56

Date of birth

8 Jul 1960

Occupations

Waitress

Former wife of Jim Carrey
Melissa Carrey

Melissa Jaine Carrey

Age

56

Born

8 Jul 1960

Melissa Carrey Partner(s) Other Children

Melissa Carrey Children

Jane Carrey

born 1987, age 29
with Jim Carrey

Jim Carrey's Daughter

Melissa Carrey Family

Melissa Carrey's children:

Melissa Carrey's daughter is Jane Carrey


Melissa Carrey's former partners:

Melissa Carrey's former husband is Jim Carrey


Melissa Carrey's grandchildren:

Melissa Carrey's grandson is Jackson Santana


Melissa Carrey's former in laws:

Melissa Carrey's former father in law was Percy Carrey Melissa Carrey's former mother in law was Kay Carrey Melissa Carrey's former sister in law is Pat Mitchell Melissa Carrey's former brother in law is John Carrey Melissa Carrey's former sister in law is Rita Carrey Fournier Melissa Carrey's former son in law is Nitro Alex Santana