Married

Cyril Shaw

Reverend Cyril Parkinson Shaw

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nina Shaw

Nina Clare Shaw

His Other Children

Children Together

Christopher Shaw

born 1938, died 2014, age 76

Her Other Children

Cyril Shaw
Bio Details

Full name

Reverend Cyril Parkinson Shaw

Gender

Male

Trivia

Cyril Shaw Family

Cyril Shaw's children:

Cyril Shaw's son was Christopher Shaw


Cyril Shaw's current partners:

Cyril Shaw's wife is Nina Shaw


Cyril Shaw's grandchildren:

Cyril Shaw's grandson is Tanis Shaw Cyril Shaw's grandson is Benjamin Shaw


Cyril Shaw's former in laws:

Cyril Shaw's former daughter in law is Mary-Gaye Shaw Cyril Shaw's former son in law is Liza Dietz


Nina Shaw
Bio Details

Full name

Nina Clare Shaw

Maiden name

Nina Clare Pphilipson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Nina Shaw Family

Nina Shaw's children:

Nina Shaw's son was Christopher Shaw


Nina Shaw's current partners:

Nina Shaw's husband is Cyril Shaw


Nina Shaw's grandchildren:

Nina Shaw's grandson is Tanis Shaw Nina Shaw's grandson is Benjamin Shaw


Nina Shaw's former in laws:

Nina Shaw's former daughter in law is Mary-Gaye Shaw Nina Shaw's former son in law is Liza Dietz