How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sophia Hickmott
Partner of 
Sophia Hickmott

Sophia Hickmott

Sophia Hickmott

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1829

Sophia Hickmott Bio Details

Full name

Sophia Hickmott

Maiden name

Sophia Goldsmith

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1829

Sophia Hickmott Siblings

Charles Goldsmith

Brother

Richard Goldsmith

Brother

Mary Hickmott

Sister

John Goldsmith

Brother

Partners of 
Sophia Hickmott

Sophia Hickmott Children

Sophia Hickmott Partner(s) Other Children

Emma Hickmott

with Unknown

Eliza Hickmott

with Unknown

Sophia Hickmott Family

Sophia Hickmott's parents:

Sophia Hickmott's father was John Goldsmith Sophia Hickmott's mother was Rebecca Goldsmith


Sophia Hickmott's children:

Sophia Hickmott's daughter is Emma Hickmott Sophia Hickmott's daughter is Eliza Hickmott


Sophia Hickmott's siblings:

Sophia Hickmott's brother was Charles Goldsmith Sophia Hickmott's brother was Richard Goldsmith Sophia Hickmott's sister was Mary Hickmott Sophia Hickmott's brother was John Goldsmith


Sophia Hickmott's nieces and nephews:

Sophia Hickmott's niece was Mary Ann Hickmott Sophia Hickmott's nephew was John Goldsmith


Sophia Hickmott's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sophia Hickmott's great niece was Eliza Goldsmith Sophia Hickmott's great nephew was John Goldsmith Sophia Hickmott's great nephew was Charlie Goldsmith