How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Betty Sperling
Betty Sperling

Partners of 
Betty Sperling

Milton Sperling

Married

2 children together

13 Jul 1939

Betty Sperling
Bio Details

Full name

Betty Sperling

Maiden name

Betty Warner

Gender

Female

Betty Sperling Siblings

Doris Vidor

Sister

Lewis Warner

Brother

Betty Sperling

Betty Sperling

Betty Sperling Partner(s) Other Children

Betty Sperling Children

Susan Sperling

born 1941, age 76
with Milton Sperling

Cass Warner Sperling

born 1948, age 70
with Milton Sperling

Trivia

Betty Sperling Family

Betty Sperling's parents:

Betty Sperling's father was Harry Warner Betty Sperling's mother is Rea Warner


Betty Sperling's children:

Betty Sperling's daughter is Susan Sperling Betty Sperling's daughter is Cass Warner Sperling


Betty Sperling's current partners:

Betty Sperling's husband was Milton Sperling


Betty Sperling's siblings:

Betty Sperling's sister is Doris Vidor Betty Sperling's brother was Lewis Warner


Betty Sperling's nieces and nephews:

Betty Sperling's niece is Linda LeRoy Betty Sperling's nephew is Warner LeRoy


Betty Sperling's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Betty Sperling's great niece is Angela Janklow Betty Sperling's great nephew is Luke Janklow Betty Sperling's great nephew was Max LeRoy


Betty Sperling's grandparents:

Betty Sperling's grandfather is Benjamin Wonsal Betty Sperling's grandmother is Pearl Wonsal


Betty Sperling's uncles and aunts:

Betty Sperling's uncle was Sam Warner Betty Sperling's uncle was Jack Warner Betty Sperling's uncle was Albert Warner Betty Sperling's aunt was Cecilia Warner Betty Sperling's aunt was Anna Warner Robbins Betty Sperling's uncle-by-marriage was David M. Robins Betty Sperling's aunt-by-marriage is Bessie Warner Betty Sperling's uncle was Henry Warner Betty Sperling's aunt was Rose Warner Charnas Betty Sperling's uncle-by-marriage was Harry L. Charnas Betty Sperling's aunt was Fannie Warner Betty Sperling's aunt-by-marriage was Ann Warner Betty Sperling's uncle was David Warner Betty Sperling's uncle-by-marriage is Mary Warner Betty Sperling's aunt was Sadie Warner Halper Betty Sperling's uncle-by-marriage was Louis J. Halper Betty Sperling's uncle was Milton Warner


Betty Sperling's cousins:

Betty Sperling's cousin is Lita Warner Hiatt Betty Sperling's cousin was Jack Warner Jr. Betty Sperling's cousin is Barbara Warner Howard Betty Sperling's cousin is Shirley Warner Betty Sperling's cousin is Sam Halper


Betty Sperling's first cousins once removed:

Betty Sperling's first cousin once removed is Vicki Hiatt Betty Sperling's first cousin once removed is Samuel Hiatt Betty Sperling's first cousin once removed is Michael Hiatt Betty Sperling's first cousin once removed is Richard Heller Betty Sperling's first cousin once removed is Robin Heller Moss Betty Sperling's first cousin once removed is Betsy Warner Betty Sperling's first cousin once removed is Debbie Warner