Married Relationship facts

Married Ended 1907

Joseph Farrow

Joseph Farrow

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lucy Farrow

Lucy Farrow

Died

1907

His Other Children

Children Together

John Farrow

born 1904, died 1963, age 58

Her Other Children

Joseph Farrow
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Farrow

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Joseph Farrow Family

Joseph Farrow's children:

Joseph Farrow's son was John Farrow


Joseph Farrow's former partners:

Joseph Farrow's former wife was Lucy Farrow


Joseph Farrow's grandchildren:

Joseph Farrow's granddaughter is Mia Farrow Joseph Farrow's grandson was Patrick Farrow Joseph Farrow's grandson was Michael Farrow Joseph Farrow's grandson is John Villiers-Farrow Joseph Farrow's granddaughter is Prudence Farrow Joseph Farrow's granddaughter is Stephanie Farrow Joseph Farrow's granddaughter is Theresa Farrow


Joseph Farrow's great grandchildren:

Joseph Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Soon-Yi Allen Joseph Farrow's great grandson is Ronan Farrow Joseph Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Dylan Farrow Joseph Farrow's great grandson is Matthew Previn Joseph Farrow's great grandson is Sascha Previn Joseph Farrow's great grandson is Fletcher Previn Joseph Farrow's adopted great granddaughter was Lark Song Previn Joseph Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Summer Song Previn Joseph Farrow's adopted great grandson is Moses Farrow Joseph Farrow's adopted great granddaughter was Tam Farrow Joseph Farrow's adopted great grandson was Thaddeus Farrow Joseph Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Frankie-Minh Farrow Joseph Farrow's adopted great grandson is Isaiah Farrow Joseph Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Quincy Farrow   Joseph Farrow's adopted adopted great great granddaughter is Bechet Allen Joseph Farrow's adopted adopted great great granddaughter is Manzie Allen Joseph Farrow's adopted great great granddaughter is Sara McKinzie Joseph Farrow's adopted great great granddaughter is Christine McKinzie Joseph Farrow's adopted great great granddaughter is Evangeline Farrow


Joseph Farrow's former in laws:

Joseph Farrow's former daughter in law was Maureen Farrow


Lucy Farrow
Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Farrow

Maiden name

Lucy Savage

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1907

Trivia

Lucy Farrow Family

Lucy Farrow's children:

Lucy Farrow's son was John Farrow


Lucy Farrow's former partners:

Lucy Farrow's former husband was Joseph Farrow


Lucy Farrow's grandchildren:

Lucy Farrow's granddaughter is Mia Farrow Lucy Farrow's grandson was Patrick Farrow Lucy Farrow's grandson was Michael Farrow Lucy Farrow's grandson is John Villiers-Farrow Lucy Farrow's granddaughter is Prudence Farrow Lucy Farrow's granddaughter is Stephanie Farrow Lucy Farrow's granddaughter is Theresa Farrow


Lucy Farrow's great grandchildren:

Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Soon-Yi Allen Lucy Farrow's great grandson is Ronan Farrow Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Dylan Farrow Lucy Farrow's great grandson is Matthew Previn Lucy Farrow's great grandson is Sascha Previn Lucy Farrow's great grandson is Fletcher Previn Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter was Lark Song Previn Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Summer Song Previn Lucy Farrow's adopted great grandson is Moses Farrow Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter was Tam Farrow Lucy Farrow's adopted great grandson was Thaddeus Farrow Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Frankie-Minh Farrow Lucy Farrow's adopted great grandson is Isaiah Farrow Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Quincy Farrow   Lucy Farrow's adopted adopted great great granddaughter is Bechet Allen Lucy Farrow's adopted adopted great great granddaughter is Manzie Allen Lucy Farrow's adopted great great granddaughter is Sara McKinzie Lucy Farrow's adopted great great granddaughter is Christine McKinzie Lucy Farrow's adopted great great granddaughter is Evangeline Farrow


Lucy Farrow's former in laws:

Lucy Farrow's former daughter in law was Maureen Farrow