How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
LaVaughn Robinson
LaVaughn Robinson

Partners of 
LaVaughn Robinson

Fraser Robinson II

Married

1 child together

LaVaughn Robinson Bio Details

Full name

LaVaughn Dolores Robinson

Maiden name

LaVaughn Dolores Johnson

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

6 Feb 1915

Birth place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Date of death:

17 Sep 2002

Place of death

Cook County, Illinois, USA

LaVaughn Robinson

LaVaughn Dolores Robinson

Age

87

Born

6 Feb 1915

Died

17 Sep 2002

LaVaughn Robinson Partner(s) Other Children

LaVaughn Robinson Children

Fraser Robinson III

born 1935, died 1991, age 55
with Fraser Robinson II

Michelle Obama's Father

LaVaughn Robinson Family

LaVaughn Robinson's parents:

LaVaughn Robinson's father was James Johnson LaVaughn Robinson's mother was Phoebe Johnson


LaVaughn Robinson's children:

LaVaughn Robinson's son was Fraser Robinson III


LaVaughn Robinson's former partners:

LaVaughn Robinson's former husband was Fraser Robinson II


LaVaughn Robinson's grandchildren:

LaVaughn Robinson's granddaughter is Michelle Obama LaVaughn Robinson's grandson is Craig Robinson


LaVaughn Robinson's great grandchildren:

LaVaughn Robinson's great granddaughter is Malia Obama LaVaughn Robinson's great granddaughter is Sasha Obama LaVaughn Robinson's great grandson is Avery Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's great granddaughter is Leslie Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's great grandson is Austin Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's great grandson is Aaron Robinson


LaVaughn Robinson's in laws:

LaVaughn Robinson's daughter in law is Marian Robinson


LaVaughn Robinson's former in laws:

LaVaughn Robinson's former father in law was Fraser Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's former mother in law was Rosa Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's former grandfather in law was Jim Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's former grandmother in law was Louiser Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's former sister in law is Ernestine Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's former brother in law is Stephen Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's former brother in law is James Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's former brother in law is Myer Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's former brother in law is Janie Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's former brother in law is Thomas Robinson LaVaughn Robinson's former husband Fraser Robinson II's aunt in law was Gabriel Robinson