Dancing with the Stars Partner Relationship facts

Danced together from 9 Mar 2009

Until 17 Mar 2009

Dancing with the Stars Professional
Jonathan Roberts

Jonathan Roberts

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1974

Other Partners

Anna Trebunskaya

Divorced

divorce before 2012

Professional Partners

Macy Gray

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 21 Sep 2009
until 23 Sep 2009

Monica Seles

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 17 Mar 2008
until 25 Mar 2008

Marie Osmond

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 24 Sep 2007
until 27 Nov 2007

Heather Mills

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 19 Mar 2007
until 24 Apr 2007

Giselle Fernandez

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 5 Jan 2006
until 20 Jan 2006

Rachel Hunter

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 1 Jun 2005
until 22 Jun 2005

Siblings

Other Partners

Morgan Mason

Married

1 child together

1986

Michael Hutchence

Alleged Romance

Professional Partners

Belinda Carlisle Siblings

Butch Carlisle

Brother

Hope Carlise

Sister

American Singer   
Belinda Carlisle

Belinda Jo Carlisle

Age

59

Born

Sunday 17 Aug 1958

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

James Duke Mason

born 1992, age 26
with Morgan Mason

Jonathan Roberts
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Roberts

Gender

Male

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Occupations

Dancer

Trivia

Jonathan Roberts Family

Jonathan Roberts's former partners:

Jonathan Roberts's former wife is Anna Trebunskaya


Jonathan Roberts FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Professional Dance Partners

Other people in this association:

Julianne Hough

Derek Hough 2007 - 2016

Gleb Savchenko 2013

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 1 - 2005 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Louis Van Amstel

Edyta Sliwinska

Alec Mazo

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 2 - 2006 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Cheryl Burke

Tony Dovolani

Maksim Chmerkovskiy

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 4 - 2007 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Julianne Hough

Karina Smirnoff

Cheryl Burke

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 5 - 2007 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Julianne Hough

Derek Hough

Karina Smirnoff

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 6 - 2008 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Julianne Hough

Derek Hough

Karina Smirnoff

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 8 - 2009 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Julianne Hough

Derek Hough

Karina Smirnoff

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 9 - 2009 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough

Karina Smirnoff

Cheryl Burke

more...

Belinda Carlisle
Bio Details

Full name

Belinda Jo Carlisle

Also known as

Dottie Danger

Belinda Kurczeski

Donna Rhea

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Sunday 17 Aug 1958

Birth place

Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist (1978)

Singer & Recording Artist (1978)

Drummer (1978)

Author (2010)

Education

Newbury Park High School, Los Angeles, USA, United States (Finished 1976 (ca.))

Trivia

Belinda Carlisle Family

Belinda Carlisle's parents:

Belinda Carlisle's father is Harold Carlisle Belinda Carlisle's mother is Joanne Kurczeski Belinda Carlisle's step-father is Walt Kurczeski


Belinda Carlisle's children:

Belinda Carlisle's son is James Duke Mason


Belinda Carlisle's current partners:

Belinda Carlisle's husband is Morgan Mason


Belinda Carlisle's former partners:

Belinda Carlisle allegedly had a romance with Michael Hutchence


Belinda Carlisle's siblings:

Belinda Carlisle's brother is Butch Carlisle Belinda Carlisle's sister is Hope Carlise


Belinda Carlisle's grandparents:

Belinda Carlisle's grandfather is Roy Thompson Belinda Carlisle's grandmother is Ruth Thompson


Belinda Carlisle's in laws:

Belinda Carlisle's father in law was James Mason Belinda Carlisle's mother in law was Pamela Mason Belinda Carlisle's step-mother in law was Clarissa Kaye Belinda Carlisle's sister in law was Portland Mason Shuyler Belinda Carlisle's grandfather in law was John Mason Belinda Carlisle's grandmother in law was Mabel Mason Belinda Carlisle's grandfather in law was Isidore Ostrer Belinda Carlisle's grandmother in law was Helen Ostrer Belinda Carlisle's husband Morgan Mason's uncle in law was Rex Mason Belinda Carlisle's husband Morgan Mason's uncle in law was Colin Mason


Belinda Carlisle FameChain Links

Hollywood Walk of Fame

2011

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1960

Elizabeth Taylor 1960

Zsa Zsa Gabor 1960

more...

Hell's Kitchen - (UK) 2004 - Series 1

2004

Other people in this association:

Edwina Currie 2004

Matt Goss 2004

Jennifer Ellison 2004

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 8 - 2009

2009

Other people in this association:

Denise Richards 2009

Lil' Kim

Holly Madison 2009

more...

Once Posed for Playboy Magazine

2001

Other people in this association:

Marilyn Monroe 1953

Peter Sellers 1964

Madonna 1985

more...