How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Cora Schumacher
Cora Schumacher

Partners of 
Cora Schumacher

Ralf Schumacher

Divorced

1 child together

married 7 Sep 2002
divorce Feb 2015

Cora Schumacher Bio Details

Full name

Cora-Caroline Schumacher

Maiden name

Cora-Caroline Brinkmann

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

26 Dec 1976

Birth place

Langenfeld, Germany

Occupations

Model

Actress

Cora Schumacher

Cora-Caroline Schumacher

Age

40

Born

26 Dec 1976

Cora Schumacher Partner(s) Other Children

Cora Schumacher Children

David Schumacher

born 2001, age 15
with Ralf Schumacher

Cora Schumacher Family

Cora Schumacher's parents:

Cora Schumacher's father is Gerd Brinkmann Cora Schumacher's mother is Ingrid Brinkmann


Cora Schumacher's children:

Cora Schumacher's son is David Schumacher


Cora Schumacher's former partners:

Cora Schumacher's former husband is Ralf Schumacher


Cora Schumacher's former in laws:

Cora Schumacher's former brother in law is Michael Schumacher Cora Schumacher's former step-brother in law is Sebastian Stahl Cora Schumacher's former father in law is Rolf Schumacher Cora Schumacher's former mother in law was Elisabeth Schumacher Cora Schumacher's former step-mother in law is Barbara Stahl Cora Schumacher's former grandmother in law is Anna Schumacher Cora Schumacher's former grandmother in law is Agathe Scheuer Cora Schumacher's former husband Ralf Schumacher's uncle in law is Hans Scheuer