How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Paige Omartian
Paige Omartian

Partners of 
Paige Omartian

Chris Omartian

Married

11 Nov 2011

Paige Omartian Bio Details

Full name

Paige Omartian

Maiden name

Paige Armstrong

Gender

Female

Age

26

Date of birth

9 Jun 1990

Birth place

Nashville, Tennessee, USA

American Christian rock singer-songwriter,
Paige Omartian

Paige Omartian

Age

26

Born

9 Jun 1990

Paige Omartian Family

Paige Omartian's current partners:

Paige Omartian's husband is Chris Omartian


Paige Omartian's in laws:

Paige Omartian's mother in law is Stormie Orartian Paige Omartian's father in law is Michael Omartian Paige Omartian's sister in law is Amanda Omartian Paige Omartian's adopted brother in law is John David Omartian Paige Omartian's sister in law-by-marriage is Rebekah Omartian