How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margot Bittencourt
Margot Bittencourt

Partners of 
Margot Bittencourt

Humberto Teixeira

Married

1 child together

Margot Bittencourt Bio Details

Full name

Margarida Maria Bittencourt

Maiden name

Margarida Maria Pollice

Also known as

Margarida Maria Polis Teixeira

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

12 May 1929

Birth place

Bauru, Sao Paulo, Brazil

Date of death:

3 Jul 2007

Place of death

New York, USA,

Occupations

Pianist

Margot Bittencourt

Margarida Maria Bittencourt

Age

78

Born

12 May 1929

Died

3 Jul 2007

Margot Bittencourt Partner(s) Other Children

Margot Bittencourt Children

Denise Dummont

born 1955, age 62
with Humberto Teixeira

Margot Bittencourt Family

Margot Bittencourt's children:

Margot Bittencourt's daughter is Denise Dummont


Margot Bittencourt's current partners:

Margot Bittencourt's husband was Humberto Teixeira


Margot Bittencourt's grandchildren:

Margot Bittencourt's granddaughter is Anna Chapman


Margot Bittencourt's in laws:

Margot Bittencourt's son in law is Matthew Chapman