How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jeannie Lawford
Jeannie Lawford

Partners of 
Jeannie Lawford

Christopher Lawford

Married

3 children together

Dec 1984

Jeannie Lawford Bio Details

Full name

Jean Edith Lawford

Maiden name

Jeannie Olsson

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

24 Jan 1955

Birth place

Seoul, Republic of Korea

Jeannie Lawford

Jean Edith Lawford

Age

62

Born

24 Jan 1955

Jeannie Lawford Partner(s) Other Children

Jeannie Lawford Children

David Lawford

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Christopher Lawford

Savannah Lawford

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Christopher Lawford

Matthew Lawford

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Christopher Lawford

Jeannie Lawford Family

Jeannie Lawford's children:

Jeannie Lawford's son is David Lawford Jeannie Lawford's daughter is Savannah Lawford Jeannie Lawford's son is Matthew Lawford


Jeannie Lawford's current partners:

Jeannie Lawford's husband is Christopher Lawford


Jeannie Lawford's in laws:

Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's uncle in law was President John F Kennedy Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's aunt-by-marriage was Jackie Onassis Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's uncle in law was Bobby Kennedy Jeannie Lawford's father in law was Peter Lawford Jeannie Lawford's mother in law was Pat Lawford Jeannie Lawford's grandfather in law was Joe Kennedy Jeannie Lawford's grandmother in law was Rose Kennedy Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's uncle-by-marriage was William Cavendish Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's aunt in law was Eunice Shriver Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's uncle-by-marriage was Sargent Shriver Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's aunt-by-marriage is Ethel Kennedy Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's aunt in law is Jean Smith Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's uncle in law was Ted Kennedy Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's uncle in law was Joe Kennedy Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's aunt in law was Rosemary Kennedy Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's aunt in law was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Jeannie Lawford's step-mother in law is Patricia Lawford Jeannie Lawford's grandfather in law was Sydney Turing Barlow Lawford Jeannie Lawford's grandmother in law was May Lawford Jeannie Lawford's sister in law is Sydney McKelvy Jeannie Lawford's brother in law-by-marriage is James McKelvy Jeannie Lawford's brother in law-by-marriage is James McKelvy Jeannie Lawford's sister in law is Victoria Pender Jeannie Lawford's brother in law-by-marriage is Robert Pender Jr Jeannie Lawford's sister in law is Robin Lawford Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's uncle-by-marriage was Stephen Smith Jeannie Lawford's husband Christopher Lawford's aunt-by-marriage is Vicki Kennedy