How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie Avry
Marie  Avry

Partners of 
Marie Avry

Gabriel Avry

Married

1 child together

Marie Avry
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Louise Avry

Maiden name

Marie Louise LeGal

Gender

Female

Marie  Avry

Marie Louise Avry

Marie Avry Partner(s) Other Children

Marie Avry Children

Frank Avery

born 1917, died 2012, age 95
with Gabriel Avry

Trivia

Marie Avry Family

Marie Avry's children:

Marie Avry's son was Frank Avery


Marie Avry's current partners:

Marie Avry's husband is Gabriel Avry


Marie Avry's grandchildren:

Marie Avry's granddaughter is Paula Ketcher Marie Avry's grandson is Frank Avry


Marie Avry's in laws:

Marie Avry's daughter in law is Esther Avery Marie Avry's daughter in law was Ruth Avry