How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Scudamore
Mary Scudamore

Partners of 
Mary Scudamore

Mary Scudamore
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Scudamore

Maiden name

Mary Shelton

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1550 (ca.)

Date of death:

16 Aug 1603

Mary Scudamore Siblings

Anne Shelton

Sister

Ralph Shelton

Brother

Alice Shelton

Sister

Thomas Shelton

Brother

Mary Scudamore

Mary Scudamore

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1550 (ca.)

Died

16 Aug 1603

Trivia

Mary Scudamore Family

Mary Scudamore's parents:

Mary Scudamore's father was John Shelton Mary Scudamore's mother was Mary Shelton


Mary Scudamore's siblings:

Mary Scudamore's sister was Anne Shelton Mary Scudamore's brother was Ralph Shelton Mary Scudamore's sister was Alice Shelton Mary Scudamore's brother was Thomas Shelton


Mary Scudamore's grandparents:

Mary Scudamore's grandfather was Sir John Shelton Mary Scudamore's grandmother was Anne Shelton


Mary Scudamore's great grandparents:

Mary Scudamore's great grandfather was Sir William Boleyn Mary Scudamore's great grandmother was Lady Margaret Boleyn Mary Scudamore's great grandfather was Sir Ralph Shelton Mary Scudamore's great grandmother was Margaret Shelton   Mary Scudamore's great great grandfather was Thomas Butler, 7th Earl of Ormonde Mary Scudamore's great great grandmother was Anne Butler Mary Scudamore's great great grandfather was Sir Geoffrey Boleyn Mary Scudamore's great great grandmother was Ann Boleyn


Mary Scudamore's uncles and aunts:

Mary Scudamore's aunt was Margaret Wodehouse Mary Scudamore's uncle was Sir Ralph Shelton Mary Scudamore's aunt was Elizabeth Shelton Mary Scudamore's aunt was Anne Shelton Mary Scudamore's aunt was Gabriella Shelton Mary Scudamore's aunt was Emma Shelton Mary Scudamore's aunt was Mary Shelton Mary Scudamore's uncle was Thomas Shelton Mary Scudamore's aunt was Amy Shelton


Mary Scudamore's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Scudamore's great uncle was Thomas Boleyn Mary Scudamore's great aunt was Alice Shelton Mary Scudamore's great uncle was Ralph Shelton Mary Scudamore's great aunt was Elizabeth Shelton Mary Scudamore's great uncle was Richard Shelton Mary Scudamore's great uncle was John Boleyn Mary Scudamore's great uncle was Anthony Boleyn Mary Scudamore's great aunt was Jane Calthorpe Mary Scudamore's great aunt was Alice Clere Mary Scudamore's great aunt was Margaret Boleyn Mary Scudamore's great uncle was William Boleyn Mary Scudamore's great uncle was Sir James Boleyn Mary Scudamore's great uncle was Sir Edward Boleyn


Mary Scudamore's first cousins once removed:

Mary Scudamore's first cousin once removed was Anne Boleyn Mary Scudamore's first cousin once removed was Lady Mary Boleyn


Mary Scudamore's second cousins:

Mary Scudamore's second cousin was Queen Elizabeth I Mary Scudamore's second cousin was Henry Tudor, Duke Of Cornwall Mary Scudamore's second cousin was Unnamed Tudor Mary Scudamore's second cousin was Lady Katherine Knollys Mary Scudamore's second cousin was Sir Henry Carey, 1st Baron Hunsdon