How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alina Shriver
Alina Shriver

Partners of 
Alina Shriver

Anthony Shriver

Married

5 children together

Alina Shriver Bio Details

Full name

Alina Shriver

Maiden name

Alina Mojica

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

5 Jan 1965

Birth place

Havana, Cuba

Alina Shriver Partner(s) Other Children

Alina Shriver Children

John Shriver

with Anthony Shriver

Teddy Shriver

with Anthony Shriver

Eunice Shriver

with Anthony Shriver

Francesca Shriver

with Anthony Shriver

Carolina Shriver

with Anthony Shriver

Alina Shriver Family

Alina Shriver's children:

Alina Shriver's son is John Shriver Alina Shriver's son is Teddy Shriver Alina Shriver's daughter is Eunice Shriver Alina Shriver's daughter is Francesca Shriver Alina Shriver's daughter is Carolina Shriver


Alina Shriver's current partners:

Alina Shriver's husband is Anthony Shriver


Alina Shriver's in laws:

Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's uncle in law was President John F Kennedy Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's aunt-by-marriage was Jackie Onassis Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's uncle in law was Bobby Kennedy Alina Shriver's father in law was Sargent Shriver Alina Shriver's mother in law was Eunice Shriver Alina Shriver's grandfather in law was Joe Kennedy Alina Shriver's grandmother in law was Rose Kennedy Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's uncle-by-marriage was William Cavendish Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's aunt in law was Pat Lawford Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's aunt-by-marriage is Ethel Kennedy Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's aunt in law is Jean Smith Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's uncle in law was Ted Kennedy Alina Shriver's sister in law is Maria Shriver Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's uncle in law was Joe Kennedy Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's aunt in law was Rosemary Kennedy Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's aunt in law was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Alina Shriver's grandfather in law is Robert Shriver Alina Shriver's grandmother in law is Hilda Shriva Alina Shriver's brother in law is Bobby Shriver III Alina Shriver's sister in law-by-marriage is Malissa Feruzzi Shriver Alina Shriver's brother in law is Tim Shriver Alina Shriver's sister in law-by-marriage is Linda Potter Alina Shriver's brother in law is Mark Shriver Alina Shriver's sister in law-by-marriage is Jeanne Shriver Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's uncle-by-marriage was Stephen Smith Alina Shriver's husband Anthony Shriver's aunt-by-marriage is Vicki Kennedy