Married Relationship facts

Relationship began before 1995

Married 23 Jan 1999

Benjamin Rothschild

Benjamin Rothschild

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1963

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Baroness Ariane de Rothschild

Baroness Ariane Elizabeth De Rothschild

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

Nov 1965

His Other Children

Children Together

Noemie Rothschild

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)

Alice de Rothschild

born 1998, age 19 (approx.)

Eve de Rothschild

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)

Olivia de Rothschild

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Benjamin Rothschild
Bio Details

Full name

Benjamin Rothschild

Gender

Male

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1963

Trivia

Benjamin Rothschild Family

Benjamin Rothschild's parents:

Benjamin Rothschild's father was Baron Edmond Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's mother is Nadine Rothschild


Benjamin Rothschild's former step-parents:

Benjamin Rothschild's former step-mother is Lina Rothschild


Benjamin Rothschild's children:

Benjamin Rothschild's daughter is Noemie Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's daughter is Alice de Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's daughter is Eve de Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's daughter is Olivia de Rothschild


Benjamin Rothschild's current partners:

Benjamin Rothschild's wife is Baroness Ariane de Rothschild


Benjamin Rothschild's grandparents:

Benjamin Rothschild's grandfather was Maurice Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's grandmother was Noemie Rothschild


Benjamin Rothschild's great grandparents:

Benjamin Rothschild's great grandfather was Edmond Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's great grandmother was Adelheid Rothschild   Benjamin Rothschild's great great grandfather was Wilhelm Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's great great grandmother was Hannah Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's great great grandfather was James Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's great great grandmother was Betty Rothschild   Benjamin Rothschild's 3x great grandfather was Anselm Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's 3x great grandmother was Charlotte Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's 3x great grandfather was Carl Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's 3x great grandmother was Adelheid Rothschild   Benjamin Rothschild's 4x great grandfather was Nathan Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's 4x great grandmother was Hannah Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's 4x great grandfather was Salomon Mayer Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's 4x great grandmother was Caroline Rothschild   Benjamin Rothschild's 5x great grandfather was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's 5x great grandmother was Gutie Rothschild   Benjamin Rothschild's 6x great grandfather was Amschel Moses Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's 6x great grandmother was Schonche Rothschild


Benjamin Rothschild's great uncles and aunts:

Benjamin Rothschild's great uncle was James Rothschild Benjamin Rothschild's great aunt was Miriam von Goldschmidt


Baroness Ariane de Rothschild
Bio Details

Full name

Baroness Ariane Elizabeth De Rothschild

Maiden name

Ariane Elizabeth Langner

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

Nov 1965

Birth place

El Salvador

Trivia

Baroness Ariane de Rothschild Family

Baroness Ariane de Rothschild's children:

Baroness Ariane de Rothschild's daughter is Noemie Rothschild Baroness Ariane de Rothschild's daughter is Alice de Rothschild Baroness Ariane de Rothschild's daughter is Eve de Rothschild Baroness Ariane de Rothschild's daughter is Olivia de Rothschild


Baroness Ariane de Rothschild's current partners:

Baroness Ariane de Rothschild's husband is Benjamin Rothschild


Baroness Ariane de Rothschild's in laws:

Baroness Ariane de Rothschild's father in law was Baron Edmond Rothschild Baroness Ariane de Rothschild's mother in law is Nadine Rothschild Baroness Ariane de Rothschild's grandfather in law was Maurice Rothschild Baroness Ariane de Rothschild's grandmother in law was Noemie Rothschild