How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Patty Baena
Patty Baena

Partners of 
Patty Baena

Alex Aguiar

Relationship

relationship began before 2011

Rogelio De Jesus Baena

Separation

married 23 Oct 1997

Arnold Schwarzenegger

Affair

1 child together

affair from about 1997

Patty Baena
Bio Details

Full name

Mildred Patricia Baena

Maiden name

Mildred Patricia Pena

Also known as

Patty Pena

Gender

Female

Age

56 (approx.)

Date of birth

1961

Birth place

Guatamala

Patty Baena Siblings

Miriam Pena

Sister

Patty Baena

Mildred Patricia Baena

Age

56 (approx.)

Born

1961

Patty Baena Partner(s) Other Children

Patty Baena Children

Joseph Baena

born 1997, age 20
with Arnold Schwarzenegger

Son of Arnold Schwarzenegger

Trivia

Patty Baena Family

Patty Baena's parents:

Patty Baena's mother is Evelyn Pena


Patty Baena's children:

Patty Baena's son is Joseph Baena


Patty Baena's current partners:

Patty Baena has a relationship with Alex Aguiar Patty Baena's husband is Rogelio De Jesus Baena


Patty Baena's former partners:

Patty Baena had an affair with Arnold Schwarzenegger


Patty Baena's siblings:

Patty Baena's sister is Miriam Pena