Married Relationship facts

Married 1851

Levi Schönberg

Levi Schönberg

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1823

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Fanny Schönberg

Fanny Schönberg

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

May 1829

Died

10 Apr 1901

His Other Children

Children Together

Minnie Marx

born 1865, died 1929, age 63

Al Shean

born 1868, died 1949, age 81

Vaudeville star Gallagher and Shean

Her Other Children

Levi Schönberg
Bio Details

Full name

Levi Schönberg

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1823

Deceased

Trivia

Levi Schönberg Family

Levi Schönberg's children:

Levi Schönberg's daughter was Minnie Marx Levi Schönberg's son was Al Shean


Levi Schönberg's former partners:

Levi Schönberg's former wife was Fanny Schönberg


Levi Schönberg's grandchildren:

Levi Schönberg's grandson was Chico Marx Levi Schönberg's grandson was Harpo Marx Levi Schönberg's grandson was Groucho Marx Levi Schönberg's grandson was Gummo Marx Levi Schönberg's grandson was Zeppo Marx Levi Schönberg's grandson was Manfred Marx


Levi Schönberg's great grandchildren:

Levi Schönberg's great grandson was Arthur Marx Levi Schönberg's great granddaughter was Maxine Culhane Levi Schönberg's great granddaughter is Miriam Allen Levi Schönberg's great granddaughter is Melinda Marx Levi Schönberg's adopted great grandson is Timothy Marx Levi Schönberg's adopted great grandson is Thomas Marks   Levi Schönberg's great great grandson is Brian Marx Culhane   Levi Schönberg's 3x great grandson is William Culhane


Levi Schönberg's former in laws:

Levi Schönberg's former son in law was Samuel Marx


Fanny Schönberg
Bio Details

Full name

Fanny Schönberg

Maiden name

Fanny Salomons

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

May 1829

Birth place

Germany

Date of death:

10 Apr 1901

Trivia

Fanny Schönberg Family

Fanny Schönberg's children:

Fanny Schönberg's daughter was Minnie Marx Fanny Schönberg's son was Al Shean


Fanny Schönberg's former partners:

Fanny Schönberg's former husband was Levi Schönberg


Fanny Schönberg's grandchildren:

Fanny Schönberg's grandson was Chico Marx Fanny Schönberg's grandson was Harpo Marx Fanny Schönberg's grandson was Groucho Marx Fanny Schönberg's grandson was Gummo Marx Fanny Schönberg's grandson was Zeppo Marx Fanny Schönberg's grandson was Manfred Marx


Fanny Schönberg's great grandchildren:

Fanny Schönberg's great grandson was Arthur Marx Fanny Schönberg's great granddaughter was Maxine Culhane Fanny Schönberg's great granddaughter is Miriam Allen Fanny Schönberg's great granddaughter is Melinda Marx Fanny Schönberg's adopted great grandson is Timothy Marx Fanny Schönberg's adopted great grandson is Thomas Marks   Fanny Schönberg's great great grandson is Brian Marx Culhane   Fanny Schönberg's 3x great grandson is William Culhane


Fanny Schönberg's former in laws:

Fanny Schönberg's former son in law was Samuel Marx