How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jay McGuiness
Partners of 
Jay McGuiness

Member of Anglo-Irish boy band The Wanted
Jay McGuiness

James Kevin McGuiness

Age

27

Born

Tuesday 24 Jul 1990

Jay McGuiness
Bio Details

Full name

James Kevin McGuiness

Also known as

James Noah McGuiness

Gender

Male

Age

27

Date of birth

Tuesday 24 Jul 1990

Birth place

Newark, Nottinghamshire, England, UK

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Jay McGuiness Siblings

Luke McGuiness

Brother

Tom McGuiness

Brother

Sean McGuiness

Brother

Eleanor McGuiness

Sister

Partners of 
Jay McGuiness

Relationship History

Lauren Chavez

Relationship

relationship began about Oct 2014

Professional Partners

Aliona Vilani

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 5 Sep 2015
until 19 Sep 2015

Trivia

Jay McGuiness Family

Jay McGuiness's parents:

Jay McGuiness's father is Andrew McGuiness Jay McGuiness's mother is Maureen McGuiness


Jay McGuiness's current partners:

Jay McGuiness has a relationship with Lauren Chavez


Jay McGuiness's siblings:

Jay McGuiness's brother is Luke McGuiness Jay McGuiness's brother is Tom McGuiness Jay McGuiness's brother is Sean McGuiness Jay McGuiness's sister is Eleanor McGuiness


Jay McGuiness FameChain Links

The Wanted

Other people in this association:

Max George 2009 - 2014

Nathan Sykes

Tom Parker

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2015 Contestants - Series 13

2015

Other people in this association:

Peter Andre 2015

Kellie Bright 2015

Georgia May Foote 2015

more...

Stars That Are Twins

Other people in this association:

Elvis Presley

Jerry Hall

Scarlett Johansson

more...

Strictly Come Dancing Winners

2015

Other people in this association:

Kara Tointon 2010

Alesha Dixon 2007

Caroline Flack 2014

more...