How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Maya Firth
Maya Firth

Partners of 
Maya Firth

Jason Dors-Lake

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began about 1988
until about 1993

Peter Firth

Divorced

1 child together

married about Feb 1980
divorce before 1985

Maya Firth
Bio Details

Full name

Maya Firth

Maiden name

Maya Sendall

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jun 1954

Birth place

Ireland

Occupations

Dancer

Actress

Irish actress and dancer
Maya Firth

Maya Firth

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jun 1954

Maya Firth Partner(s) Other Children

Maya Firth Children

Ruby Lake

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Jason Dors-Lake

Diana Dors' granddaughter

Rory Firth

born 1990, age 26 (approx.)
with Peter Firth

Trivia

Maya Firth Family

Maya Firth's children:

Maya Firth's daughter is Ruby Lake Maya Firth's son is Rory Firth


Maya Firth's former partners:

Maya Firth had a relationship with Jason Dors-Lake Maya Firth's former husband is Peter Firth


Maya Firth's former in laws:

Maya Firth's former father in law is Eric Firth Maya Firth's former mother in law is Mavis Firth