How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gertrude Burke
Gertrude Burke

Partners of 
Gertrude Burke

Thomas Burke

Married

18 Jun 1960

Gertrude Burke Bio Details

Full name

Gertrude Ann Burke

Maiden name

Gertrude Miller

Gender

Female

Age

80

Date of birth

10 Oct 1936

Birth place

Waltham, Massachusetts, USA

Gertrude Burke

Gertrude Ann Burke

Age

80

Born

10 Oct 1936

Gertrude Burke Family

Gertrude Burke's current partners:

Gertrude Burke's husband is Thomas Burke


Gertrude Burke's in laws:

Gertrude Burke's husband Thomas Burke's uncle in law was Joe Kennedy Gertrude Burke's husband Thomas Burke's aunt-by-marriage was Rose Kennedy Gertrude Burke's father in law was Charles Burke Gertrude Burke's mother in law was Margaret Burke Gertrude Burke's grandfather in law was Patrick Kennedy Gertrude Burke's grandmother in law was Mary Kennedy Gertrude Burke's sister in law is Margaret De Vine Gertrude Burke's brother in law-by-marriage is John De Vine Gertrude Burke's brother in law is Charles Burke Jr Gertrude Burke's sister in law-by-marriage is Claire Burke Gertrude Burke's husband Thomas Burke's uncle in law was Francis Kennedy Gertrude Burke's husband Thomas Burke's aunt in law was Mary Connelly