How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Claire Burke
Claire Burke

Partners of 
Claire Burke

Charles Burke Jr

Married

4 Feb 1976

Claire Burke Bio Details

Full name

Claire Burke

Maiden name

Claire Coliton

Gender

Female

Age

81

Date of birth

11 Nov 1935

Birth place

Malden, Massachusetts, USA

Claire Burke Family

Claire Burke's current partners:

Claire Burke's husband is Charles Burke Jr


Claire Burke's in laws:

Claire Burke's husband Charles Burke Jr's uncle in law was Joe Kennedy Claire Burke's husband Charles Burke Jr's aunt-by-marriage was Rose Kennedy Claire Burke's father in law was Charles Burke Claire Burke's mother in law was Margaret Burke Claire Burke's grandfather in law was Patrick Kennedy Claire Burke's grandmother in law was Mary Kennedy Claire Burke's sister in law is Margaret De Vine Claire Burke's brother in law-by-marriage is John De Vine Claire Burke's brother in law is Thomas Burke Claire Burke's sister in law-by-marriage is Gertrude Burke Claire Burke's husband Charles Burke Jr's uncle in law was Francis Kennedy Claire Burke's husband Charles Burke Jr's aunt in law was Mary Connelly