How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Caroline Fitzgerald
Caroline Fitzgerald

Partners of 
Caroline Fitzgerald

Joseph Millson

Divorced

2 children together

married circa Aug 1999
divorce about 2011

Caroline Fitzgerald Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Fitzgerald

Also known as

Caroline Millson

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Singer

Caroline Fitzgerald

Caroline Fitzgerald

Caroline Fitzgerald Partner(s) Other Children

Caroline Fitzgerald Children

Jessica Millson

born 2002, age 15 (approx.)
with Joseph Millson

Gabriel Millson

born 2004, age 13 (approx.)
with Joseph Millson

Caroline Fitzgerald Family

Caroline Fitzgerald's children:

Caroline Fitzgerald's daughter is Jessica Millson Caroline Fitzgerald's son is Gabriel Millson


Caroline Fitzgerald's former partners:

Caroline Fitzgerald's former husband is Joseph Millson


Caroline Fitzgerald's former in laws:

Caroline Fitzgerald's former father in law is Arthur Millson Caroline Fitzgerald's former mother in law is Joyce Millson