How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Jeanette Flinkfelt
Jeanette Flinkfelt

Partners of 
Jeanette Flinkfelt

Frank Flinkfelt

Married

4 Jan 1928

Jeanette Flinkfelt Bio Details

Full name

Jeanette Dorothea Flinkfelt

Maiden name

Jeanette Caulfield

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

Feb 1896

Birth place

New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

1 Jun 1953

Place of death

Boston, USA

Jeanette Flinkfelt Siblings

Mary Crawford

Sister

Frederick Caulfield

Brother

Edith Baker

Sister

Henry Caulfield

Brother

Florence Caulfield

Sister

Elsie Caulfield

Sister

John Caulfield

Brother

Jeanette Flinkfelt

Jeanette Dorothea Flinkfelt

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

Feb 1896

Died

1 Jun 1953

Jeanette Flinkfelt Family

Jeanette Flinkfelt's parents:

Jeanette Flinkfelt's father was John Caulfield Jeanette Flinkfelt's mother was Margaret Caulfield


Jeanette Flinkfelt's former partners:

Jeanette Flinkfelt's former husband was Frank Flinkfelt


Jeanette Flinkfelt's siblings:

Jeanette Flinkfelt's sister was Mary Crawford Jeanette Flinkfelt's brother was Frederick Caulfield Jeanette Flinkfelt's sister was Edith Baker Jeanette Flinkfelt's brother was Henry Caulfield Jeanette Flinkfelt's sister was Florence Caulfield Jeanette Flinkfelt's sister was Elsie Caulfield Jeanette Flinkfelt's brother was John Caulfield


Jeanette Flinkfelt's grandparents:

Jeanette Flinkfelt's grandfather was Patrick Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's grandmother was Bridget Kennedy


Jeanette Flinkfelt's great grandparents:

Jeanette Flinkfelt's great grandfather is Richard Murphy Jeanette Flinkfelt's great grandmother was Mary Murphy Jeanette Flinkfelt's great grandfather was Patrick Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's great grandmother was Mary Kennedy


Jeanette Flinkfelt's uncles and aunts:

Jeanette Flinkfelt's aunt was Mary Kane Jeanette Flinkfelt's uncle was John Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's uncle was Patrick Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's aunt was Joanna Mahoney


Jeanette Flinkfelt's great uncles and aunts:

Jeanette Flinkfelt's great aunt is Mary Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's great uncle was John Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's great uncle was James Kennedy


Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousins:

Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Joe Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Joseph Kane Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Mary Kane Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was George Kane Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Gertrude Metcalf Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Frederick Kane Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Francis Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Mary Connelly Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Margaret Burke Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Daniel Mahoney Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Mary Mahoney Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was William Mahoney Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Frances Twomey Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Annie Mahoney Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Henry Mahoney Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Gertrude Mahoney Jeanette Flinkfelt's cousin was Frederick Mahoney


Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousins once removed:

Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed was President John F Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed was Bobby Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed was Eunice Shriver Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed was Pat Lawford Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed is Jean Smith Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed was Ted Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed was Joe Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed was Rosemary Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed is Mary McCarthy Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed is Margaret De Vine Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed is Charles Burke Jr Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed is Thomas Burke Jeanette Flinkfelt's first cousin once removed was William Twomey