Divorced

Adrian Garai

Adrian Garai

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

1945

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Janet Garai

Janet Garai

His Other Children

Children Together

Romola Garai

born 1982, age 35

Roxie Garai

born 1985, age 33 (approx.)

Ralph Garai

born 1975, age 43 (approx.)
adopted

Rosie Garai

born 1978, age 40 (approx.)
adopted

Her Other Children

Adrian Garai
Bio Details

Full name

Adrian Garai

Gender

Male

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Occupations

Banker

Trivia

Adrian Garai Family

Adrian Garai's parents:

Adrian Garai's father is Grandfather-of-Romola Garai


Adrian Garai's children:

Adrian Garai's daughter is Romola Garai Adrian Garai's daughter is Roxie Garai Adrian Garai's adopted son is Ralph Garai Adrian Garai's adopted daughter is Rosie Garai


Adrian Garai's current partners:

Adrian Garai's wife is Janet Garai


Adrian Garai's grandparents:

Adrian Garai's grandfather is Bernhard Garai


Adrian Garai's grandchildren:

Adrian Garai's granddaughter is Daughter of Romola Garai & Sam Hoare


Adrian Garai's in laws:

Adrian Garai's son in law is Sam Hoare


Janet Garai
Bio Details

Full name

Janet Garai

Maiden name

Janet Brown

Gender

Female

Occupations

Journalist

Trivia

Janet Garai Family

Janet Garai's children:

Janet Garai's daughter is Romola Garai Janet Garai's daughter is Roxie Garai Janet Garai's adopted son is Ralph Garai Janet Garai's adopted daughter is Rosie Garai


Janet Garai's current partners:

Janet Garai's husband is Adrian Garai


Janet Garai's grandchildren:

Janet Garai's granddaughter is Daughter of Romola Garai & Sam Hoare


Janet Garai's in laws:

Janet Garai's father in law is Grandfather-of-Romola Garai Janet Garai's grandfather in law is Bernhard Garai Janet Garai's son in law is Sam Hoare