How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Lee Radziwill
Lee Radziwill

Partners of 
Lee Radziwill

Herb Ross

Married

1988 - 2001

Stanislas Radziwill

Religious Ceremony

religious ceremony 1963

Michael Canfield

Divorced

married before 1953
divorce before 19 Mar 1959

Lee Radziwill Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Lee Radziwell

Maiden name

Lee Bouvier

Also known as

Princess Lee Radizwell

Lee Canfield

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

3 Mar 1933

Birth place

New York, USA

Occupations

Interior Designer (1976)

Lee Radziwill Siblings

Jackie Onassis

Sister

Lee Radziwill

Caroline Lee Radziwell

Age

84

Born

3 Mar 1933

Lee Radziwill Partner(s) Other Children

Lee Radziwill Children

Anthony Radziwill

born 1959, died 1999, age 40
with Stanislas Radziwill

Anna Radziwill

born 1960, age 56
with Stanislas Radziwill

John Radziwill

born 1947, age 70 (approx.)
step-child with Stanislas Radziwill

Lee Radziwill Family

Lee Radziwill's parents:

Lee Radziwill's father was Jack Bouvier III Lee Radziwill's mother was Janet Auchincloss Lee Radziwill's step-father is Bingham Morris


Lee Radziwill's former step-parents:

Lee Radziwill's former step-father was Hugh D Auchincloss


Lee Radziwill's children:

Lee Radziwill's son was Anthony Radziwill Lee Radziwill's daughter is Anna Radziwill Lee Radziwill's step-son is John Radziwill


Lee Radziwill's current partners:

Lee Radziwill's husband was Stanislas Radziwill


Lee Radziwill's former partners:

Lee Radziwill's former husband was Herb Ross Lee Radziwill's former husband was Michael Canfield


Lee Radziwill's siblings:

Lee Radziwill's sister was Jackie Onassis


Lee Radziwill's nieces and nephews:

Lee Radziwill's niece is Caroline Kennedy Lee Radziwill's nephew was John F Kennedy Jr Lee Radziwill's niece was Arabella Kennedy Lee Radziwill's nephew was Patrick Kennedy


Lee Radziwill's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Lee Radziwill's great niece is Rose Schlossberg Lee Radziwill's great niece is Tatiana Schlossberg Lee Radziwill's great nephew is Jack Schlossberg


Lee Radziwill's grandparents:

Lee Radziwill's grandfather was James T Lee Lee Radziwill's grandmother is Margaret A Lee Lee Radziwill's grandfather was John Vernou Bouvier jr Lee Radziwill's grandmother was Maude Bouvier


Lee Radziwill's great grandparents:

Lee Radziwill's great grandfather is William R Sergeant Lee Radziwill's great grandmother is Edith Leaman Sergeant Lee Radziwill's great grandfather was John Vernou Bouvier Lee Radziwill's great grandmother is Caroline Bouvier   Lee Radziwill's great great grandfather was Michel Bouvier Lee Radziwill's great great grandmother is Louise Bouvier   Lee Radziwill's 3x great grandfather was Eustache Bouvier Lee Radziwill's 3x great grandmother is Therese Bouvier


Lee Radziwill's uncles and aunts:

Lee Radziwill's uncle was Bud Bouvier, William Bouvier Lee Radziwill's aunt was Edith Beale Lee Radziwill's aunt was Maude Davis Lee Radziwill's aunt was Michelle Putnam


Lee Radziwill's great uncles and aunts:

Lee Radziwill's great aunt was Caroline Maslin Bouvier


Lee Radziwill's in laws:

Lee Radziwill's father in law was Janusz Franciszek Radziwill, Prince Radziwill Lee Radziwill's mother in law was Anna Radziwill Lee Radziwill's brother in law was Edmund Radziwill Lee Radziwill's sister in law was Krystyna Potocka Lee Radziwill's brother in law-by-marriage is Count Joseph Potocki


Lee Radziwill's former in laws:

Lee Radziwill's former grandfather in law was HM King George V Lee Radziwill's former grandmother in law was HM Queen Mary Mary of Teck Lee Radziwill's former husband Michael Canfield's uncle in law was HM King Edward VIII, Duke Of Windsor Lee Radziwill's former husband Michael Canfield's uncle in law was HM King George VI Lee Radziwill's former husband Michael Canfield's aunt-by-marriage was HM Queen Elizabeth The Queen Mother Lee Radziwill's former half-brother in law is HRH Prince Edward, Duke Of Kent Lee Radziwill's former father in law was Prince George, 1st Duke of Kent Lee Radziwill's former step-grandmother in law was Grand Duchess Elena Of Russia Lee Radziwill's former husband Michael Canfield's aunt-by-marriage was Wallis Simpson Lee Radziwill's former half-sister in law is HRH Princess Alexandra of Kent Lee Radziwill's former half-brother in law is HRH Prince Michael Of Kent Lee Radziwill's former mother in law was Violet Karslake Lee Radziwill's former step-father in law was Brigadier Charles Stephen Lee Radziwill's former step-father in law was Ian Karslake Lee Radziwill's former step-mother in law was HRH Princess Marina, Duchess of Kent Lee Radziwill's former step-grandfather in law was Prince Nicholas of Greece and Denmark Lee Radziwill's former grandfather in law was Mr. Evans Lee Radziwill's former grandmother in law was Maud Stephen Lee Radziwill's former husband Michael Canfield's aunt in law was Princess Royal, Mary Windsor Lee Radziwill's former husband Michael Canfield's uncle-by-marriage was Henry Lascelles, 6th Earl of Harewood Lee Radziwill's former husband Michael Canfield's uncle in law was HRH Prince Henry Windsor 1st Duke of Gloucester Lee Radziwill's former husband Michael Canfield's aunt-by-marriage was Lady Alice Windsor Lee Radziwill's former husband Michael Canfield's uncle in law was John Windsor Lee Radziwill's former husband Michael Canfield's uncle in law is William Evans Lee Radziwill's former daughter in law is Carole Radziwill