How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Chet Hanks
Partner of 
Chet Hanks

Son of Tom Hanks and Rita Wilson
Never Know for Sure Rapper
Chet Hanks

Chester Marlon Hanks

Age

27 (approx.)

Born

1990

Chet Hanks Bio Details

Full name

Chester Marlon Hanks

Also known as

Chet Haze

Gender

Male

Age

27 (approx.)

Date of birth

1990

Occupations

Rapper

Actor

Chet Hanks Siblings

Colin Hanks

Half-brother

other parent: Samantha Lewes

Elizabeth Hanks

Half-sister

other parent: Samantha Lewes

Truman Hanks

Brother

Partners of 
Chet Hanks

Tiffany

Brief Liaison

1 child together

brief liaison from about Jul 2015

Chet Hanks Children

Chet Hanks Partner(s) Other Children

Daughter Of Chet Hanks

born 2016, age 1 (approx.)
with Tiffany

Chet Hanks Family

Chet Hanks's parents:

Chet Hanks's father is Tom Hanks Chet Hanks's mother is Rita Wilson


Chet Hanks's former step-parents:

Chet Hanks's former step-mother was Samantha Lewes


Chet Hanks's children:

Chet Hanks's daughter is Daughter Of Chet Hanks


Chet Hanks's former partners:

Chet Hanks had a brief liaison with Tiffany


Chet Hanks's siblings:

Chet Hanks's half-brother is Colin Hanks Chet Hanks's half-sister is Elizabeth Hanks Chet Hanks's brother is Truman Hanks


Chet Hanks's nieces and nephews:

Chet Hanks's niece is Olivia Hanks Chet Hanks's niece is Charlotte Hanks


Chet Hanks's grandparents:

Chet Hanks's grandfather was Allan Wilson Chet Hanks's grandmother is Dorothy Wilson Chet Hanks's grandfather was Amos Hanks Chet Hanks's grandmother is Janet Hanks


Chet Hanks's great grandparents:

Chet Hanks's great grandfather is Halil Ibrahimoff Chet Hanks's great grandfather is Clarence Frager Chet Hanks's great grandmother is Elexio Frager Chet Hanks's great grandfather was Ernest Hanks Chet Hanks's great grandmother is Gladys Hanks


Chet Hanks's step-grandparents:

Chet Hanks's step-grandfather was Rudolph Turner


Chet Hanks's former step-grandparents:

Chet Hanks's former step-grandfather was John Dillingham Chet Hanks's former step-grandmother was Harriet Dillingham Chet Hanks's former step-grandmother is Frances Hanks Chet Hanks's former step-grandmother was Winifred Martinez Chet Hanks's former step-grandfather was George Walston Chet Hanks's former step-grandfather is Richard Cook Chet Hanks's former step-grandmother was Alice Ibrahimoff


Chet Hanks's uncles and aunts:

Chet Hanks's aunt is Sandra Hanks Benoiton Chet Hanks's uncle is Larry Hanks Chet Hanks's uncle is Jim Hanks Chet Hanks's uncle-by-marriage is Karen Praxel Hanks Chet Hanks's uncle is Chris Wilson Chet Hanks's aunt is Lily Wilson Chet Hanks's uncle was Emil Ibrahimov


Chet Hanks's great uncles and aunts:

Chet Hanks's great uncle was Huseyin Ibrahimoff Chet Hanks's great uncle was Faik Ibrahimoff Chet Hanks's great uncle was Halil Ibrahimoff Chet Hanks's great aunt was Rabiye Ibrahimoff Chet Hanks's great uncle is Ferhat Ibrahimoff


Chet Hanks's cousins:

Chet Hanks's cousin is Gage Hanks