How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Greg Eliis
Partners of 
Greg Eliis

British Actor
Greg Eliis

Greg Eliis

Age

49

Born

Thursday 21 Mar 1968

Greg Eliis
Bio Details

Full name

Greg Eliis

Also known as

Jonny Rees

Gender

Male

Age

49

Date of birth

Thursday 21 Mar 1968

Birth place

Lancashire, UK

Partners of 
Greg Eliis

Catherine Zeta-Jones

Childhood Romance

childhood romance from about 1982
until 1982

Trivia

Greg Eliis Family

Greg Eliis's parents:

Greg Eliis's mother is Sheila Ellis


Greg Eliis's current partners:

Greg Eliis dated Debbie Gibson


Greg Eliis's former partners:

Greg Eliis had a childhood romance with Catherine Zeta-Jones Greg Eliis dated Ruthie Henshall