Married

Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi

Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1877

Died

1935

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Caterina Nasi Siblings

Edoardo Agnelli

Brother

Caterina Nasi

Caterina Nasi

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1889

Died

1928

His Other Children

Children Together

Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia

born 1913, age 104 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi
Bio Details

Full name

Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi

Gender

Male

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1877

Date of death:

1935

Trivia

Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi Family

Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's children:

Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's daughter is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia


Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's current partners:

Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's wife was Caterina Nasi


Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's grandchildren:

Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's grandson was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's grandson is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia


Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's great grandchildren:

Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's great granddaughter is Lucrezia Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's great grandson is Luca Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's great granddaughter is Ilaria Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's great grandson is Clemente Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's great grandson is Ferrante Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's great grandson is Matteo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia   Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's great great grandson is Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's great great grandson is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's great great granddaughter is Viola Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia


Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's in laws:

Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's father in law was Giovanni Agnelli Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's mother in law was Clara Agnelli Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's brother in law was Edoardo Agnelli Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's sister in law-by-marriage was Virginia Agnelli Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi's son in law was Luca Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia


Caterina Nasi
Bio Details

Full name

Caterina Nasi

Maiden name

Caterina Agnelli

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1889

Date of death:

1928

Trivia

Caterina Nasi Family

Caterina Nasi's parents:

Caterina Nasi's father was Giovanni Agnelli Caterina Nasi's mother was Clara Agnelli


Caterina Nasi's children:

Caterina Nasi's daughter is Clara dei Marchesi Ferrero de Gubernatis di Ventimiglia


Caterina Nasi's current partners:

Caterina Nasi's husband was Carlo Dei Baroni Nasi


Caterina Nasi's siblings:

Caterina Nasi's brother was Edoardo Agnelli


Caterina Nasi's nieces and nephews:

Caterina Nasi's nephew was Gianni Agnelli Caterina Nasi's niece is Clara Jeanne Nuvoletti Caterina Nasi's niece is Susanna Rattazzi Caterina Nasi's niece is Maria Sole Teodorani-Fabbri Caterina Nasi's niece is Cristina Brandolini D'Adda Caterina Nasi's nephew was Giorgio Agnelli Caterina Nasi's nephew was Umberto Agnelli


Caterina Nasi's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Caterina Nasi's great nephew was Giovanni Alberto Agnelli Caterina Nasi's great niece is Ira von Furstenberg, Princess Virginia Of F├╝rstenberg Caterina Nasi's great niece is Ilaria Zampolli Caterina Nasi's great niece is Samaritana Sermonti Caterina Nasi's great nephew is Cristiano Dei Conti Rattazzi Caterina Nasi's great niece is Delfina Scognamiglio Caterina Nasi's great nephew is Lupo Dei Conti Rattazzi Caterina Nasi's great niece is Priscilla Whittle Caterina Nasi's great niece is Virginia Campello Dei Conti Di Campello Caterina Nasi's great niece is Argenta Campello dei conti di Campello Caterina Nasi's great niece is Bernardino Campello Conte di Campello Caterina Nasi's great nephew is Edoardo Umberto dei conti Teodorani-Fabbri Caterina Nasi's great nephew is Count Rodrigo Tiberto Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Caterina Nasi's great nephew is Count Leonello Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Caterina Nasi's great nephew is Count Nuno Carlo Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Caterina Nasi's great nephew is Count Brandolino Brandolini D'Adda, Conte Di Valmareno Caterina Nasi's great nephew was Enrico Agnelli Caterina Nasi's great nephew was Alberto Agnelli


Caterina Nasi's grandchildren:

Caterina Nasi's grandson was Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Caterina Nasi's grandson is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia


Caterina Nasi's great grandchildren:

Caterina Nasi's great granddaughter is Lucrezia Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Caterina Nasi's great grandson is Luca Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Caterina Nasi's great granddaughter is Ilaria Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Caterina Nasi's great grandson is Clemente Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Caterina Nasi's great grandson is Ferrante Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Caterina Nasi's great grandson is Matteo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia   Caterina Nasi's great great grandson is Emanuele Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Caterina Nasi's great great grandson is Edoardo Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia Caterina Nasi's great great granddaughter is Viola Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia


Caterina Nasi's in laws:

Caterina Nasi's son in law was Luca Dei Marchesi Ferrero De Gubernatis Di Ventimiglia