Married

Augustin Fortin

Augustin Fortin

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Felicite Fortin

Felicite Fortin

His Other Children

Children Together

Nelson Fortin

born 1859, died 1903, age 43

Her Other Children

Augustin Fortin
Bio Details

Full name

Augustin Fortin

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Augustin Fortin Family

Augustin Fortin's children:

Augustin Fortin's son was Nelson Fortin


Augustin Fortin's current partners:

Augustin Fortin's wife was Felicite Fortin


Augustin Fortin's grandchildren:

Augustin Fortin's grandson is Ernest Fortin Augustin Fortin's granddaughter is Mable Fortin Augustin Fortin's grandson is Leon Fortin Augustin Fortin's grandson is Edward Fortin Augustin Fortin's granddaughter is Almer Fortin Augustin Fortin's grandson is William Fortin Augustin Fortin's grandson was Willard Fortin


Augustin Fortin's great grandchildren:

Augustin Fortin's great grandson was Dale Fortin Augustin Fortin's great grandson was Michael Fortin Augustin Fortin's great grandson was Gary Fortin Augustin Fortin's great grandson is Earl Fortin Augustin Fortin's great granddaughter is Marilynn Sparks Augustin Fortin's great grandson is David Fortin Augustin Fortin's great grandson is Chris Fortin Augustin Fortin's great granddaughter was Madonna Ciccone   Augustin Fortin's great great granddaughter is Madonna Augustin Fortin's great great grandson is Christopher Ciccone Augustin Fortin's great great grandson is Anthony Ciccone Augustin Fortin's great great grandson is Marty Ciccone Augustin Fortin's great great granddaughter is Paula Ciccone Augustin Fortin's great great granddaughter is Melanie Henry   Augustin Fortin's 3x great granddaughter is Lourdes Leon Augustin Fortin's 3x great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Augustin Fortin's adopted 3x great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie Augustin Fortin's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Mercy Ciccone Augustin Fortin's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Esther Mwale Augustin Fortin's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Stella Mwale Augustin Fortin's 3x great grandson is Levon Henry Augustin Fortin's 3x great granddaughter is Lulu Henry


Augustin Fortin's former in laws:

Augustin Fortin's former daughter in law was Rose Fortin


Felicite Fortin
Bio Details

Full name

Felicite Fortin

Maiden name

Felicite Rioux

Gender

Female

Trivia

Felicite Fortin Family

Felicite Fortin's children:

Felicite Fortin's son was Nelson Fortin


Felicite Fortin's current partners:

Felicite Fortin's husband was Augustin Fortin


Felicite Fortin's grandchildren:

Felicite Fortin's grandson is Ernest Fortin Felicite Fortin's granddaughter is Mable Fortin Felicite Fortin's grandson is Leon Fortin Felicite Fortin's grandson is Edward Fortin Felicite Fortin's granddaughter is Almer Fortin Felicite Fortin's grandson is William Fortin Felicite Fortin's grandson was Willard Fortin


Felicite Fortin's great grandchildren:

Felicite Fortin's great grandson was Dale Fortin Felicite Fortin's great grandson was Michael Fortin Felicite Fortin's great grandson was Gary Fortin Felicite Fortin's great grandson is Earl Fortin Felicite Fortin's great granddaughter is Marilynn Sparks Felicite Fortin's great grandson is David Fortin Felicite Fortin's great grandson is Chris Fortin Felicite Fortin's great granddaughter was Madonna Ciccone   Felicite Fortin's great great granddaughter is Madonna Felicite Fortin's great great grandson is Christopher Ciccone Felicite Fortin's great great grandson is Anthony Ciccone Felicite Fortin's great great grandson is Marty Ciccone Felicite Fortin's great great granddaughter is Paula Ciccone Felicite Fortin's great great granddaughter is Melanie Henry   Felicite Fortin's 3x great granddaughter is Lourdes Leon Felicite Fortin's 3x great grandson is Rocco Ritchie Felicite Fortin's adopted 3x great grandson is David Ciccone Ritchie Felicite Fortin's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Mercy Ciccone Felicite Fortin's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Esther Mwale Felicite Fortin's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Stella Mwale Felicite Fortin's 3x great grandson is Levon Henry Felicite Fortin's 3x great granddaughter is Lulu Henry


Felicite Fortin's former in laws:

Felicite Fortin's former daughter in law was Rose Fortin