Married

Harold Olive

Harold Olive

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jean Olive

Jean D Olive

His Other Children

Children Together

Sylvia Ghorbani

born 1949, age 68 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Harold Olive
Bio Details

Full name

Harold Olive

Gender

Male

Trivia

Harold Olive Family

Harold Olive's children:

Harold Olive's daughter is Sylvia Ghorbani


Harold Olive's current partners:

Harold Olive's wife is Jean Olive


Harold Olive's grandchildren:

Harold Olive's granddaughter is Liza Ghorbani Harold Olive's grandson is Pari Ghorbani Harold Olive's granddaughter is Nina Ghorbani


Harold Olive's great grandchildren:

Harold Olive's great granddaughter is Gemma Ghorbani


Harold Olive's in laws:

Harold Olive's son in law is Danny Ghorbani


Jean Olive
Bio Details

Full name

Jean D Olive

Maiden name

Jean D Shafto

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jean Olive Family

Jean Olive's children:

Jean Olive's daughter is Sylvia Ghorbani


Jean Olive's current partners:

Jean Olive's husband is Harold Olive


Jean Olive's grandchildren:

Jean Olive's granddaughter is Liza Ghorbani Jean Olive's grandson is Pari Ghorbani Jean Olive's granddaughter is Nina Ghorbani


Jean Olive's great grandchildren:

Jean Olive's great granddaughter is Gemma Ghorbani


Jean Olive's in laws:

Jean Olive's son in law is Danny Ghorbani